Huittisten Laatupalvelu JM / 07.05.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FIAT18
2. 1Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu14
3. 27Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi Fiat12
4. 17Hongisto TomiL-H UAKupla10
5. 51Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat8
6. 16Karhunen SamiSomUAGasteam VW6
7. 60Rask ToniKokeUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat4
8. 35Setälä JoniLamUAKubla VW2
9. 39Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Fiat1
10. 9Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat0
11. 37Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHonkajoki Works VW0
12. 19Haavisto SauliHuiUALAATUPALVELU volvo0
13. 40Torvinen JuhaV-SUALepakkotiimi Opel0
14. 46Lehtonen ToniSatUALehtonen Racing VW0
15. 69Rantala KariEurUAKHW Racing Volvo0
Osallistujia 45 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Fiat10
2. 5Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAElli Volvo8
3. 51Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat6
4. 17Hongisto EmiliaL-H UAEmilia&Vilma Kupla4
5. 123Takku SariSäkUAJapirak VW2
6. 4Järvenpää VenlaÄetUAEnset vw1
7. 63Mäkelä VanessaHämUAMettäperä Racing BMW0
8. 121Rekola HannaV-SUAropatech laina opel0
9. 68Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UACitroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V0
10. 67Lehtinen MarikaHämUAmarkon honda0
11. 8REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila racing föörtti0
12. 104Männistö VenlaKokeUAOffipaita Opel0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 39Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Fiat10
2. 112NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW8
3. 36Helminen EetuHuiUASierra6
4. 45Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Ford4
5. 61Prihti EmilÄetUALentäjä Fiat2
6. 56Järvi RoopeLoiUAPlus katsastus Loimaa Fiiat1
7. 66Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel0
8. 114Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAFiat0
9. 102Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAKoneurakointi bmw0
10. 113Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Sierra0
11. 111Männistö NiclasKokeUAMV-vuokraus kupla0
12. 115Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPVracing Uno0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 50Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVS Rakennustyöt Ford16
2. 49Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL12
3. 19Haavisto SauliHuiUALAATUPALVELU volvo10
4. 69Rantala KariEurUAKHW Racing Volvo8
5. 67Koskinen PasiKokeUALaatupalvelu Volvo6
6. 71Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKuljetus Harri Mattila Lada4
7. 41Haavisto JoniHuiUALAATUPALVELU mitzu2
8. 32Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvö evo21
9. 11Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD0
10. 64Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Opel0
11. 36Helminen JuhaniHuiUASierra0
12. 72Roslund TeroSatUAford0
13. 15Koskinen PasiHämUAMarkon Herkku0
14. 63Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing BMW0
15. 29Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Oooppeli0
Osallistujia 35 kpl