Kuopio JM Arctic Machine / 07.05.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 51Palm PekkaKUAPinnoitusPaukkonen Fiat18
2. 38Vantolahti MikaKUAViivi Vw14
3. 52Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team VW12
4. 50Pellinen TimoSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat10
5. 35Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Tuska Escort8
6. 56Lohilahti VoittoKUAJM Pipe Welding Oy Fiat6
7. 19Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing maha volvo4
8. 32Koljonen TimoVesUAVesannon Kuljetus VW2
9. 4Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Mörkövolvo1
10. 16Hämäläinen JariSuonUAParturi-Kampaamo Fiat0
11. 30Miettinen KimmoSuonUAHaastinmäki Customs VW0
12. 1Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
13. 22Vento EsaLahUATaxi center volvo0
14. 10Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO TOYOTA0
15. 28Sairanen JaniSulMK/UAAS Racing Daihatsu0
Osallistujia 43 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 20Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat8
2. 15Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford6
3. 35Sundell TuuliaNUATuska Escort4
4. 32Koljonen AnneVesUAVesannon Kuljetus VW2
5. 4Laapotti NiinaLahUAEURO-TELI Mörkövolvo1
6. 19Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing maha volvo0
7. 81Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla0
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 50Pellinen AtteSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat10
2. 26Pakarinen VeetiSuonUATeboil Suonenjoki Mazda8
3. 41Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT VW6
4. 102Härkönen LassiPiekUAPUNAPARTA Tojota4
5. 24Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAJarkon ooppeli!!!2
6. 86Siponen TuureJuuUADatsun1
7. 37Pehkonen JesseJorMKJM PIPE WELDING OY escort efi0
8. 55Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAHarpa Oy Volvo0
9. 16Korhonen NikoSuonUAKorjaamo Haukka Fiat0
10. 83Karvinen AkuSuonUALRT- Opel0
11. 84Puttonen TeroKUATimantti Team Volvo0
12. 82Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford18
2. 52Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team VW14
3. 19Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing maha volvo12
4. 4Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Mörkövolvo10
5. 10Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO TOYOTA8
6. 35Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Tuska Escort6
7. 28Sairanen JaniSulMK/UAAS Racing Daihatsu4
8. 27Mösö TeroVesUAFORMELTEC NISSAN2
9. 57Kouvalainen KimmoKUAMaanrakpalv opel1
10. 11Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO DATSUN0
11. 31Vuorisalo VillePyhUAAutosoppi BMW0
12. 44Pehkonen MiikaJorMKtaksi hakalat opel0
13. 5Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel0
14. 111Piironen KimmoLiekUAVolvo 7400
15. 47Markkanen Veli-PekkaVesUAJorkin Korjaamo Ford0
Osallistujia 44 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 51Puttonen TimoVesUAPinnoitusPaukkonenFiat8
2. 10Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO TOYOTA6
3. 56Lohilahti VoittoKUAJM Pipe Welding Oy Fiat4
4. 2Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat2
5. 26Hartikainen HannuKUATB-SUONENJOKI MADZA1
6. 20Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korjaamo Fiat0
7. 22Vento EsaLahUATaxi center volvo0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 35Sundell TuuliaNUATuska Escort8
2. 4Laapotti NiinaLahUAEURO-TELI Mörkövolvo6
3. 109Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf4
4. 21Hartikainen JonnaKoi-SavUANELIÖX OY HONDA2
5. 19Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing maha volvo1
6. 81Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla0
7. 15Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 83Karvinen AkuSuonUALRT- Opel8
2. 84Puttonen TeroKUATimantti Team Volvo6
3. 55Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAHarpa Oy Volvo4
4. 86Siponen TuureJuuUADatsun2
5. 82Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota1
6. 102Härkönen LassiPiekUAPUNAPARTA Tojota0
7. 121Hallman TommiKoi-SavUALahnaperuna0
Osallistujia 12 kpl