XXXV Autospeedway / 15.05.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 62Naskali JussiOrSUARetu Racing VW20
2. 60Heino JukkaUUADatsun16
3. 42Kiveinen JereV-SUASÄLE VW14
4. 51Raaska MikaPunMK/UAVolkswagen Polo Coupe12
5. 50Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki Vw10
6. 28Sampo JuhaHyUAHAM Racing Kupla8
7. 39Helenius SamiÄetUAH&E Volvo6
8. 38Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 7404
9. 21Rantanen JaniÄetUARockj Fiat2
10. 1Kuljuntausta JaniPunMK/UATursanPaja Skoda1
11. 16Törmä VilleÄetUAVehkakorpi Racing Ford0
12. 12Helminen JoniPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Mazda0
13. 64Setälä JoniLamUAKubla VW0
14. 43Helenius TeroÄetUAHH NSU0
15. 49Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett0
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 45Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAKonepaja Survonen Fiat10
2. 1Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UATursan Paja Skoda8
3. 54Laine IlonaL-H UALankomiähen VeeWee6
4. 39Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAValtaMeri Alus Volvo4
5. 37Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UACitroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V2
6. 122Männistö VenlaKokeUAOffipaita Opel1
7. 20Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab0
8. 60Heino JennaUUADatsun0
9. 35Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NSU0
10. 5Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFiat0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 21Prihti EmilÄetUAMatkaaja Fiat8
2. 14Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies VW6
3. 114Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Fiat4
4. 56Voittonen JonneVaToSUASajo Motorsport Ford2
5. 101Helminen EetuHuiUASierra1
6. 112Nykänen JuhoMäntän UAJ-N Motorsport Victoria0
7. 115Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan Paja Sunny0
8. 16Virtanen JuhoÄetUAVKR Ford0
9. 11Järvi RoopeLoiUARomukauppa.fi Fiat0
10. 113Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPVracing Uno EVO20
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 60Heino JukkaUUADatsun14
2. 68Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan Betoni ford10
3. 3Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVS Rakennustyöt Volvo8
4. 52Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo6
5. 4Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan betoni datsun4
6. 16Törmä VilleÄetUAVehkakorpi Racing Ford2
7. 20Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab1
8. 38Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 7400
9. 12Helminen JoniPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Mazda0
10. 56Voittonen SamiVaToSUASajo Motorsport Ford0
11. 49Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett0
12. 22Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAtk-racing ford0
13. 32Koskinen JariHyUARötää Racing Opel0
14. 65Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda0
15. 66Loppi JariUUAporvarin shumppi0
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 30Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW8
2. 12Helminen JariPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Mazda6
3. 68Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan Betoni ford4
4. 9Naskali KariP-HUAKonePoint Fiat2
5. 17Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw1
6. 28Sampo JuhaHyUAHAM Racing Kupla0
Osallistujia 11 kpl