Kuljetus Juha Perhonen JM / 21.05.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 66Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team VW25
2. 70Lehtola TuomasKauhUAProlines vw20
3. 80Koljonen TimoVesUAVesannon Kuljetus Fiat18
4. 1Leivonen TeemuTikUA Kamun VW16
5. 64Hautala SamuliAL-HärmäFiat 13314
6. 43Rahkonen MattiTohUAHuuskon Taksi VW12
7. 23Hämäläinen JariSuonUAParturi-Kampaamo VW10
8. 45Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTRALA OY FIAT9
9. 81Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKParkanon Lähikatsastus Fiat8
10. 59Antinaho MikaÄhtUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo7
11. 78Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda6
12. 61Haukka NikoSuonUAAutoasi VW5
13. 46Lahti-Mononen JereP-HUAVolkswagen Kupla4
14. 26Suutarinen JuhaAL-HärmäNerokas Team Vw3
15. 18Rinne PetriLappajUAAuto ja Konehuolto Opel2
16. 55Kouvalainen KimmoKUAMaanrakpalv opel1
17. 38Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat0
18. 72Salminen JuusoOrSUAHRT VW0
19. 50Jokinen SamiLappajUAPoika fiat0
20. 150Rahkonen JuhoVetUAFiat 1330
21. 27Känsäkoski JaniVetUAKänä-Team VW0
22. 32Petäinen MarkkuÄhtUArakennus petsku fiat0
23. 30Jokisuu TeroEUAJokikylä racing VW0
24. 28Kuusrainen VilleUuUAelmu-motor vw0
Osallistujia 82 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 37Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAZippoHRT VW10
2. 142Koljonen AnneVesUAVesannon Kuljetus VW8
3. 47Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat6
4. 1Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Teemun laina volokkari4
5. 45Viita JanikaJurvan UATrala fiat2
6. 75Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAKonepaja Survonen Fiat1
7. 76Lindskog TinaNSB-86Kuljetus Juha Perhonen Ford0
8. 34Luokkakallio MerjaEUAUrakka Voorti0
9. 141Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel0
10. 73Paavola TaruVetUAEllin,Miron ja Jeminan Fiat0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 102Kanervala NikoKvanUAMuikkuluisu Racing Opel14
2. 71Salovaara MikaAL-HärmäSalovaara Racing Fiat10
3. 87Seppälä JussiOrSUAVaan fiat8
4. 121Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel6
5. 21Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAPommikone voorti4
6. 38Laurila EeroLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat2
7. 132Piekiäinen OskariKUAVolkswagen Golf1
8. 16Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmaVävyRacing toyota0
9. 8Pehkonen JesseJorMKtaksi hakalat opel0
10. 14Manninen Ville-ValtteriKonnMK/UAHämäräJopparitFiat0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 59Antinaho MikaÄhtUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo16
2. 44Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB SUONENJOKI VOLVO12
3. 68Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel10
4. 18Rinne PetriLappajUAAuto ja Konehuolto Opel8
5. 56Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun katsastus Audi6
6. 11Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasen Betonituote Opel4
7. 66Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team VW2
8. 41Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Pösö 2051
9. 67Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun Auto Ford0
10. 76Perhonen JuhaKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford0
11. 38Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat0
12. 55Kouvalainen KimmoKUAMaanrakpalv opel0
13. 101Haukilehto JereÄhtUARakennuspelti&putki Koski Ford0
14. 3Pekkarinen TimoUuUAKaivutyö ford0
Osallistujia 37 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 66Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team VW14
2. 4Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW10
3. 17Valkeinen AriJämSUABMW 318iS8
4. 61Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAFormex VW6
5. 15Ohranen PenttiKonnMK/UAKeski-Suomen Koneistamo VW4
6. 32Petäinen MarkkuÄhtUArakennus petsku fiat2
7. 26Kunnari TimoAL-HärmäHärmän Traktorihulto VW1
8. 47Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korjaamo Fiat0
9. 5Samanen HannuSaaUASaab 990
Osallistujia 23 kpl