Wallius JM / 22.05.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 100Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat25
2. 1Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW20
3. 15Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteliBetomik Ford18
4. 97Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu16
5. 108Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE JASPER Fiat14
6. 63Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat12
7. 57Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Mahavolvo10
8. 43Laine LauriL-H UAShop.Volkswagen.fi VW9
9. 89Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeM.TiainenVW8
10. 41Tuomela JussiSomUATaksi Teppo Oksanen Fiat7
11. 98Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW6
12. 24Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVS Rakennustyöt Volvo5
13. 103Tanila Eemi-ViljamiMikUA Tanilan saaristomökit VW4
14. 104Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö Putki / PRC Volvo3
15. 23Setälä JoniLamUAKubla VW2
16. 9Kulmanen TomiL-H UAVolkswagen Kupla1
17. 86Salvas TeemuVaToSUASani VeeWee0
18. 4Raaska MikaPunMK/UAVolkswagen Polo Coupe0
19. 92Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat0
20. 48Karkkula JanneLamUA4H Motorteam Volvo0
Osallistujia 84 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 108Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE JASPER POWER Fiat14
2. 69Urén-Akkanen PiaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW10
3. 217Impilä LauraMynUARiamukupla8
4. 90Kuittinen SenjaHyUALady Possu Vw6
5. 86Laine IlonaL-H UALankomiähen VeeWee4
6. 57Laapotti NiinaLahUAEURO-TELI Mahavolvo2
7. 87Rautiainen MariaHyUAEuro-Teli BMW1
8. 42Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUARuttuset Racing Renöööö0
9. 6Tela MiraTHU-TeamKuljetus Tela VW0
10. 203Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 74Rekola VerneriKokeUALaina Fiat14
2. 1Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW10
3. 81Virtanen RikuSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen fiat8
4. 211Lindstedt MiikkaTHU-TeamIttetehty VW6
5. 77Prihti EmilÄetUAMatkaaja viat4
6. 45Voittonen JonneVaToSUASajo Motorsport Ford2
7. 76Rekola ViljamiKokeUALaina Fiat1
8. 62Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAkoneurakointi vw0
9. 22Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Fiat0
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 15Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteliBetomik Ford20
2. 57Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Mahavolvo16
3. 38Suominen AkiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO14
4. 105Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan Betoni ford12
5. 87Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-Teli BMW10
6. 44Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo8
7. 16Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 7406
8. 26Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Opel4
9. 107Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen2
10. 48Karkkula JanneLamUA4H Motorteam Volvo1
11. 92Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat0
12. 80Vento EsaLahUATaxi center volvo0
13. 11Lind VilleHyUARengasnet Volvo0
14. 70Kuisma HenriSomUAARSKA Sierra0
15. 93Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett0
16. 2Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW0
17. 49Vehmas MikkoNaSUsukkela suzuki0
18. 51Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Ford0
19. 76Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat0
20. 72Wallin JaniPäij-HUAKaarnakoti siekkinen0
Osallistujia 51 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 37Harju ArtoPäij-HUAKeiteleen Kone VW14
2. 61Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw10
3. 80Vento EsaLahUATaxi center volvo8
4. 69Eronen EsaTHU-Teamsuomen raskaskone huolto vw6
5. 64Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw4
6. 100Tamminen MarkkuSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat2
7. 93Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett1
8. 106Nurmi JukkaSomUATeräskolmio vw0
9. 31Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda0
10. 105Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan Betoni ford0
Osallistujia 22 kpl