urakointiheikkila.fi JM / 28.05.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Kankaanpää LasseReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat22
2. 12Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW18
3. 61Siltanen JanneEUAsilta-turkis fiat16
4. 32Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Ford14
5. 52Ukura JaniRaaUAJU racing fiat12
6. 2Paavola TomiKRRMK/UARakennusliike Paavolat Fiat10
7. 71Matikainen PasiParatiisin/MUPamitek.fiat8
8. 21Isokangas TimoOuMK/UAOulaisten Metallityö Ford7
9. 48Raudaskoski TuomasNivUAVolvo 2406
10. 78Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Ford5
11. 57Autio NikoReiUAKuljetus Autio OPEL4
12. 46Heikkilä ArtoOUATarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW2
13. 83Kankaanpää TeroReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat1
14. 39Salokaski SauliPokyUAJopen Putki VW0
15. 35Leskinen ErnoOuMK/UAskoda0
16. 107Santapakka LauriHvMK/UATaksi Grönfors Ooppeli0
17. 42Kirsilä EsaKokUAOma Pitkäkatto Oopeli0
18. 66Koskinen TuomasTohUAK.Salonen oy Fiat0
19. 89Myllylä KariReiUAFiat 1330
20. 49Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio Fiat0
Osallistujia 77 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 84Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla16
2. 64Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Kupla12
3. 100Peräntie TiiaYUAKaMa VW10
4. 46Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW8
5. 20Leppämäki JonnaMäntän UAThunder Power Fiat6
6. 12Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW4
7. 44Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Fiat2
8. 50Kentala MiaKokUAEagleland Volvo1
9. 24Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel0
10. 17Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä opel0
11. 35Kerttula MinnaRaaUASkooda0
12. 51Rautio SannaOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 30 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 61Laurila EeroLappajUASiltaturkis Fiat14
2. 102Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel10
3. 94Niska EljasTorUAKaMa Toyota8
4. 86Leskinen EetuOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Citroen6
5. 91Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing VW4
6. 44Siira SantePuMK/UAKorsu Oy Fiat2
7. 52Ukura KasperiRaaUAKorsu oy fiat1
8. 107Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAMinikirppis Opel0
9. 105Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäJMH pesupalvelu VW0
10. 76Ylimäki TaaviLakUAR-Office Mazda0
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 32Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Ford20
2. 78Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Ford16
3. 17Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel14
4. 50Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAEagleland Volvo12
5. 41Vuorisalo VillePyhUABMW10
6. 42Kirsilä EsaKokUAOma Pitkäkatto Oopeli8
7. 95Matikainen MarttiParatiisin/MULomaparatiisi Citikka6
8. 54Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta Racing Ford4
9. 28Saari NiiloParatiisin/MUVolvo2
10. 48Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo1
11. 75Seppälä TeemuOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford0
12. 45Juusola ArtoPRCMulliklubi opel0
13. 8Leppälä JarkkoOuMK/UAPUHTO RACING FORD0
14. 77Honkala VilleOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Mazda0
15. 40Vierimaa MikkoKRRMK/UAHuollonpaikka Tatsuni0
Osallistujia 51 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 46Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW10
2. 64Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Kupla8
3. 72Hillilä HeimoSsUARaiten Korjaamo Fiat6
4. 42Kirsilä EsaKokUAOma Pitkäkatto Oopeli4
5. 95Matikainen MarttiParatiisin/MULomaparatiisi Citikka2
6. 36Laitala JuhaniKRRMK/UASTH Racing Fiat1
7. 25Angervisto HeikkiLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat0
8. 75Vauhkala JormaOuMK/UAPuhto-Racing Ford0
9. 94Niska RaimoTorUAka ma toyota0
10. 8Sydänmetsä EsaParatiisin/MUPuhto-Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 19 kpl