JM-Turkkimäki / 29.05.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 18Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Fiat20
2. 48Hyvönen HeikkiLapinlAUKirma Racing VW16
3. 66Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team VW14
4. 22Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla12
5. 8Haukka NikoSuonUAMaanrakennus VW10
6. 31Hirvonen AliKoi-SavUAISHP Racing Fiat8
7. 19Kortelainen KatiLiekUAHiomo Kantanen Ford6
8. 63Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAFLA Corse Club Fiat 6004
9. 26Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB SUONENJOKI MAZDA2
10. 35Heiskanen TomiJoeUAOpel Corsa1
11. 45Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW0
12. 11Vanninen TeemuJoeUAJOKIPILKE.FI BMW0
13. 64Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUsiilin auto-pekka vw0
14. 41Palm PekkaKUAPinnoitusPaukkonen Fiat0
15. 16Hyvärinen KariKiuUAFord Escort MK20
16. 21Sarola MikaKoi-SavUAISHP Racing Ford0
17. 49Tenhunen PauliKUAMaanrakennuspalvelu Fiat0
18. 61Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Finn0
Osallistujia 57 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 57Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat8
2. 31Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti6
3. 19Kortelainen KatiLiekUAHiomo Kantanen Ford4
4. 47Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti2
5. 50Koljonen AnneVesUAVesannon Kuljetus Fiat1
6. 54Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAkuosmanen racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 18Turunen MiskaJuuUAPula-Aho Racing Fiat8
2. 75Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo6
3. 23Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat4
4. 20Miettinen OlliJuuUATaksi fiat2
5. 78Silvasti JesseSuonUAFoorti1
6. 69Hallman TommiKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Primera0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 16Hyvärinen KariKiuUAFord Escort MK214
2. 26Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB SUONENJOKI MAZDA10
3. 28Pekurinen JaniJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo8
4. 14Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt6
5. 24Niskanen HenriKiuUAPROFILE VOLVO4
6. 35Heiskanen TomiJoeUAOpel Corsa2
7. 46Kuivalainen NikoHyUAJPM-Myynti volvo1
8. 6Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUvolvo 2420
9. 13Salo PetriKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Ford0
10. 70Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAFord0
11. 32Oksanen PetriKiuUAKMM.fi Volvo0
12. 68Vertanen JouniTamUARikkarannan Racing Team PNV0
Osallistujia 28 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team Fiat8
2. 65Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korjaamo Fiat6
3. 8Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAFormex VW4
4. 81Huovinen AnteroJoeUAOkun koneosa fiat2
5. 45Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW1
6. 49Tenhunen PauliKUAMaanrakennuspalvelu Fiat0
Osallistujia 11 kpl