Äetsä JM / 29.05.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 21Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT FIAT22
2. 1Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu18
3. 47Rask ToniKokeUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat16
4. 28Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing fiat14
5. 31Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat12
6. 48Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FIAT10
7. 38Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE & JASPER Fiat8
8. 57Pasuri ArttuOrSUASydänten vallottaja VW7
9. 64Rantanen JaniÄetUARockj Fiat6
10. 18Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAE O Fiat5
11. 91Roiha JarkkoNokUAJ2M-racing Skoda4
12. 42Joona LauriSAUEnset VW2
13. 78Wiman JoniTHU-TeamJW-Sports VW1
14. 87Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki Vw0
15. 41Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo0
16. 45Siuko JesseÄetUAVKR Fiat0
17. 88Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvö evo20
18. 22Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat0
19. 44Kiveinen JereV-SUASÄLE Fiat0
20. 72Heikkilä JarnoSomUAarska fiat0
21. 51Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW0
22. 70Siitonen SamiRauUAKIRVELÄ Racing Golf0
23. 9Perttu KaiHämUAFiat0
24. 90Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo0
Osallistujia 64 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 31Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat14
2. 38Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER Fiat10
3. 8Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAValtaMeri Alus Volvo8
4. 47Laakso SusannaSAUFiat6
5. 48Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Fiat4
6. 114Takku SariSäkUAJapirak VW2
7. 111Impilä LauraMynUARiamukupla1
8. 70Kaukola NeaRauUAKIRVELÄ Racing Golf0
9. 28Hongisto EmiliaL-H UAEmilia&Vilma Fiat0
10. 19REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila Racing föörtti0
11. 113Männistö VenlaKokeUAOffipaita Opel0
12. 112Mäkelä VanessaHämUAKlupu BMW0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 64Prihti EmilÄetUAMatkaaja viat14
2. 45Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Fiat10
3. 102Helminen EetuHuiUASierra8
4. 50Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Fiat6
5. 16Männistö NiclasKokeUAENSET LAINA FOORTTI4
6. 43Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel2
7. 24Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel1
8. 46Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT0
9. 61Keckman JanneTamUAFord0
10. 89Nykänen JuhoMäntän UAsuoraX Peugeot0
11. 2Isotuovola AleksiSäkUARyppy VW0
12. 53Kilpinen JereOrSUA3K Racing VW0
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 35Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo18
2. 4Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVS Rakennustyöt Volvo14
3. 41Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo12
4. 93Koskinen PasiHämUAMatkailuauto Honda10
5. 26Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel8
6. 8Helenius SamiÄetUAH&E Volvo6
7. 107Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOpel Ascona4
8. 84Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo2
9. 32Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel1
10. 70Siitonen SamiRauUAKIRVELÄ Racing Golf0
11. 58Lännistö MiskaMynUATeam Rasvanippa Starlet0
12. 7Hakanen PetriEurUASuper Asfaltti Opel0
13. 19REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila Racing föörtti0
14. 88Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvö evo20
15. 102Helminen JuhaniHuiUASierra0
16. 74Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppolaOpel0
17. 75Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Volvo0
Osallistujia 42 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 21Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKHAT Fiat10
2. 56Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat8
3. 14Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Peugeot6
4. 40Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw4
5. 41Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Volvo2
6. 131Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing VW1
7. 51Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW0
8. 10Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU0
9. 92Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing VW0
10. 33Kulmanen EsaLoiUARomukauppa.fi Fiat0
11. 60Karhunen SimoSomUAGasteam VW0
12. 82Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 80
Osallistujia 16 kpl