Finncarry 4.Asfaltti JM / 29.05.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 30Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthausTiitu VW18
2. 33Liikala JukkaJärvisUAMatkaPEURA Peugeot14
3. 1Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat12
4. 19Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Corsa10
5. 38Koivisto MarkoHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto vw8
6. 24Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäVoltin peltikeskus oy imp6
7. 45Hautanen HarriV-SUASaab 994
8. 16Tenolahti JesseLapUAKonekorjaamo honda2
9. 13Back JonnyNNSBKDM Tech VW1
10. 25Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Peugeot0
11. 15Ruohonen MikkoKauhUACorolla0
12. 10Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-kovera Fiat0
13. 28Pouhula ToniLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel0
14. 40Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Ooppeli0
15. 17Sissala VilleAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö vw0
Osallistujia 43 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 10Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti fiat8
2. 11Lindskog TinaNSB-86Orrnabba raceway golf6
3. 73Paavola AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan4
4. 41Lintala TerhiEPUAnissan vakio 16002
5. 38Koivisto JohannaHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto vw1
6. 81Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel0
7. 23Sutinen KatjaKonnMK/UAkuljetuskanavat.fiat0
8. 83Vartiainen NeaPokyUARajamäki racing Opel0
9. 28Ketomäki HennaLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel0
10. 14Huhta LauraAL-HärmäAH Tarvike IMP0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Laurila EeroLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat10
2. 91Kanervala NikoKvanUAMuikkuluisu Racing Opel8
3. 19Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäPRP Racing Corsa6
4. 71Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel4
5. 26Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäAT-Import Citroën2
6. 95Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAFiat1
7. 21Moisio JarkkoHoMK/UAmoisio racing tojota0
8. 40Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UAJannen laina ooppeli0
9. 31Isokangas KonstaAL-HärmäCummins Opel0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 15Ruohonen MikkoKauhUACorolla14
2. 19Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Corsa10
3. 45Hautanen HarriV-SUASaab 998
4. 11Skullbacka AndersNSB-86Orrnabba Raceway Golf6
5. 33Liikala MikkoLappajUAMaanrakennus T. Ala-Seppälä Pösö4
6. 36Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing volsu2
7. 7Lindgren KennethNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs BMW1
8. 16Tenolahti JesseLapUAKonekorjaamo honda0
9. 39Luoma JuhaniAL-Härmäkoistinenmotorsport opel0
10. 73Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 14Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäAH-Tarvike sunbeam8
2. 5Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Oooppeli6
3. 73Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan4
4. 10Pirkkala HannuJärvisUATePi Service Fiat2
5. 32Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAFiat1
6. 24Alasaari JuhaniAL-HärmäTrala OY IMP0
7. 17Sissala HannuAL-HärmäHärmän liikenne vw0
8. 71Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel0
Osallistujia 10 kpl