Puolangan Vaarat IX / 05.06.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 58Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UARakennuspalvelu Fiat22
2. 59Leiviskä MattiOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat18
3. 46Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW16
4. 49Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAMoilaspojat Fiat14
5. 5Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat12
6. 52Rusanen VillePuMK/UAJykerö Fiat10
7. 45Siurua TomiRaaUAKorsu Oy Fiat8
8. 34Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-paint Ford7
9. 57Valppu VillePuMK/UAA valppu oy fiat6
10. 17Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Nissan5
11. 35Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo VW4
12. 24Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Skoda2
13. 48Nevalainen MiikaNUAPutkiliike Halonen Oy Fiat1
14. 10Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat volvo0
15. 69Pesonen KimmoHyUAKuju Racing BMW0
16. 38Säävälä SamuliOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat0
17. 20Lustig HannuScPalasIsolohko Talbot0
18. 63Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic0
19. 56Tervo JunnuRoiUAVauhtivesi Datsun0
20. 21Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Ford0
Osallistujia 60 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 45Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Fiat8
2. 58Väisänen LauraPuMK/UAJP-Paint Fiat6
3. 57Moilanen RoosaPuMK/UAA. Valppu Oy Fiat4
4. 66Pekkarinen SariNUAPororajan Majoitus Fiat2
5. 6Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas Skoda1
6. 62Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla0
7. 46Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 5Siira SantePuMK/UAJykerö Fiat10
2. 59Ukura KasperiRaaUASäävälät oy fiat8
3. 44Karvonen AatuPeMKLUXMORE fiat6
4. 56Letoff JereRoiUAVauhtivesi Datsun4
5. 48Nevalainen MikkoNUAPutkiliike Halonen Oy Fiat2
6. 123Viirelä AleksiOuMK/UAkintunperäracing finn1
7. 18Kulmala TeemuLemUAVW0
8. 124Kulju JerePeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Volvo0
9. 107Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAMiniKirppis Opel0
10. 8Kallio TomiOMUNopsat Racing Sitikka0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 37Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo18
2. 31Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Mazda14
3. 34Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-paint Ford12
4. 16Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada10
5. 3Jokinen SamiLappajUAMaanrakennus Jari Hämäläinen hoppa8
6. 10Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat volvo6
7. 68Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeTapojärvi Ford4
8. 106Bergman ToniPeMKMorris Marina2
9. 124Kulju ArtoPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Volvo1
10. 23Ullgren TimoScPalaswww.oulunromu.fi sitikka0
11. 81Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan kivi volvo0
12. 17Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Nissan0
13. 56Tervo JunnuRoiUAVauhtivesi Datsun0
14. 41Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing matukka0
15. 50Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel0
Osallistujia 41 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 43Rautiainen AriSsUAPororajan Majoitus Fiat10
2. 16Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada8
3. 49Lötjönen MattiPuMK/UAFiat6
4. 52Kukkonen SeppoRatec TeamTapojärvi Oy Fiat4
5. 10Hemmoranta ArvoHvMK/UAvolvo2
6. 69Pesonen TuomoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW1
7. 20Lustig HannuScPalasIsolohko Talbot0
8. 63Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic0
9. 36Viinikka UrpoKuuUAKuju Racing Opel0
10. 11Holappa IsmoPuMK/UApuolangan autohuolto fiat0
Osallistujia 17 kpl