L-HUA JM / 12.06.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 26Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT25
2. 11Kuljuntausta JaniPunMK/UATursanPaja Skoda20
3. 12Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu18
4. 1Virtanen MikaKalUAMurska VW16
5. 61Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE & JASPER Fiat14
6. 21Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat12
7. 90Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat 13310
8. 45Saari AskoL-H UASebun Fiat9
9. 40Karhunen SamiSomUAGasteam VW8
10. 37Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Volvo7
11. 28Naskali JussiOrSUARetu Racing VW6
12. 10Rask ToniKokeUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat5
13. 43Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Opel4
14. 70Piekkala JereSomUARTU Fiat3
15. 68Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW2
16. 6Valtanen JoniV-SUARauta-Apaja Fiat1
17. 84Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat0
18. 83Kuisma TapioV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW0
19. 82Ranttila KalleL-H UARanfix Fiat0
20. 22Lännistö MiskaMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT0
Osallistujia 89 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 26Hongisto EmiliaL-H UAEmilia&Vilma Fiat14
2. 11Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UATursan Paja Skoda10
3. 53Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab8
4. 10Laakso SusannaSAUFiat6
5. 45Laine IlonaL-H UAAskon Fiat4
6. 64Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAJetta2
7. 1Liinamaa HannaLemUAVW Kupla1
8. 94Fallila TiiaKokeUAKIRPPU SPONSSAA FIAT0
9. 13Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat0
10. 3Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voorti0
11. 22Impilä LauraMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat0
12. 61Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER Fiat0
Osallistujia 28 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 52Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies VW14
2. 106Nykänen JuhoMäntän UAJ-N Motorsport Fiat10
3. 83Kuisma EemilV-SUApimu racing vw8
4. 72Järvi RoopeLoiUAPlus katsastus Loimaa VW6
5. 40Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamJMN-Racing Vw4
6. 73Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun vw2
7. 80Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamPusulan Kolmiorakennus Fiat1
8. 105NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW0
9. 24Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech VW0
10. 102Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel0
11. 101Helminen EetuHuiUASierra0
12. 88Rekola ViljamiKokeUATiian huippu possu Fiat0
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 70Piekkala PasiSomUAARSKA Fiat14
2. 62Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw10
3. 77Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Fiat8
4. 37Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing Volvo6
5. 21Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAFiat4
6. 44Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw2
7. 45Suomela HarriNaSUFiat1
8. 48Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän ?0
9. 95Aarnio AlpoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat0
10. 111Lahtinen VeijoSatUARitari Racing Vw0
11. 20Kiveinen MikaV-SUAosomotors fiat0
12. 82Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat0
Osallistujia 26 kpl