Someron Säästöpankki JM / 19.06.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 75Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw22
2. 18Kiveinen JereV-SUASÄLE VW18
3. 33Rask ToniKokeUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat16
4. 79Karhunen SamiSomUAGasteam VW14
5. 1Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat12
6. 26Ranttila KalleL-H UARanfix Fiat10
7. 56Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen FORD8
8. 62Huikari SamiElimäenMUKeravan Autosähkö VW7
9. 40Timperi JuhaHyUAVäkivahva Diileri VW6
10. 14Salvas TeemuVaToSUASani VeeWee5
11. 39Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing skoda4
12. 60Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat2
13. 16Tuomela JussiSomUATaksi Teppo Oksanen Skoda1
14. 20Manninen TuomasPoSUAMaito ja Terva Ford0
15. 74Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw0
16. 95Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMFord0
17. 38Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo0
18. 9Solitanner EeroSatUAAutomen VW0
19. 44Salminen OssiAAUFiat0
20. 13Kyhäräinen JuhaHyUASuomen Haponkestävät Ford0
Osallistujia 73 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Laakso SusannaSAUfiat8
2. 45Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW6
3. 116Impilä LauraMynUARiamukupla4
4. 41Laapotti NiinaLahUAEURO-TELI Mahavolvo2
5. 56Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen FORD1
6. 55Laine IlonaL-H UAFiat0
7. 87Karkkula AinoLamUAVOLVO0
8. 61Nieminen KirsiAMMNieminen Racing BMW0
9. 65Leikkainen TiinaHyUAPakkalanPelti Golf0
10. 40Timperi LiisaHyUAVäkivahva Diileri VW0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 58Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAFiat14
2. 101Söderström OliverE-TMK/UAOpel Astra10
3. 6Järvi RoopeLoiUAPlus katsastus Loimaa Fiat8
4. 70Ikävalko NikoPäij-HUAHydraulic Power VW6
5. 114NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW4
6. 4Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW2
7. 10Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel1
8. 28Uusitalo ArtturiAUAV-Twin city volvo0
9. 11Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda0
10. 49Virtanen RikuSaloUARakennustoimisto albi ford0
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen FORD18
2. 41Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI mahavolvo14
3. 95Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMFord12
4. 38Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo10
5. 5Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 998
6. 43Helminen JoniPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Mazda6
7. 59Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteliBetomik volvo4
8. 76Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen2
9. 27Vento EsaLahUATaxi center volvo1
10. 88Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVolvo0
11. 101Enberg ChristianE-TMK/UAsa-ke-su opel0
12. 87Karkkula JanneLamUAVOLVO0
13. 53Peltola JanneE-TMK/UAPOHJAN & PUTKI/SÄHKÖ ford0
14. 28Kulmala AriKySUAV-Twin city volvo0
15. 15Varjonen TaaviRauUANarvi-auto ford0
16. 78Hurskainen TuomasKalUALahden Lämpörakentajat volvo0
17. 52Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda0
18. 102Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Opel0
19. 71Nousiainen SamiKalUASS.RACING FORD0
20. 29Lipponen JaniLvUA123 tuulilasit.fi Ford0
Osallistujia 41 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 74Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw8
2. 52Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda6
3. 1Tamminen MarkkuSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat4
4. 60Nieminen RaimoL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat2
5. 22Kantola JuhaElimäenMUKeravan Autos. Skoda1
6. 111Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw0
7. 27Vento EsaLahUATaxi center volvo0
8. 72Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw0
9. 35Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing ooppeli0
10. 95Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMFord0
Osallistujia 14 kpl