Yöttömän Yön JM / 24.06.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 91Urrila KariP-HUAKuljetus Kovalainen Fiat25
2. 14Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi Volvo20
3. 73Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat18
4. 52Nieppola JoniPeMKJASRacing Fiat16
5. 36Aro SimoYUAReväs Racing Fiat14
6. 89Paaso-Rantala HeikkiKoMoKeTapojärvi Fiat12
7. 1Jokinen SamiLappajUAKierinniemen Hoitokoti Fiat10
8. 43Virho TommiPeMKRykimäsukka Racing Fiat9
9. 35Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort8
10. 25Luokkala AnttiTorUAPitkäkatto Volvo7
11. 63Uusimaa TommiKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J. Pudas Fiat6
12. 71Raak KristianPeMKK.Raak Racing Fiat5
13. 3Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Skoda4
14. 22Palo KariLakUAKotivara Fiat3
15. 44Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAKoivisto Racing Finn2
16. 40Juuso HeikkiYUATyökone Koivisto Fiat1
17. 56Piispanen AnttiScPalasTarvike-Auto J. Pudas Fiat0
Osallistujia 85 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 60Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J. Pudas VW14
2. 67Lindskog TinaNSB-86S. Mäkelä Opel10
3. 16Rinne Henna-KaisaYkUAVarmaan hyvä auto Fiat8
4. 90Peräntie TiiaYUAKaMa Ford6
5. 105Moilanen RoosaPuMK/UAFord Escort4
6. 82Paaso-Rantala TanjaKoMoKeTapojärvi Fiat2
7. 56Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J. Pudas Fiat1
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 27Letoff JereRoiUAVauhtivesi Ford14
2. 83Niska EljasTorUAKaMa Fiat10
3. 61Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat8
4. 11Siira SantePuMK/UAKolarin Kumi Fiat6
5. 89Ukura KasperiRaaUAT:mi Heikki P-R Fiat4
6. 109Karvonen AatuPeMKLuxmore Fiat2
7. 102Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing Micra1
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 86Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ford18
2. 25Luokkala AnttiTorUAPitkäkatto Volvo14
3. 56Piispanen AnttiScPalasTarvike-Auto J. Pudas Fiat12
4. 27Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Ford10
5. 5Mäkelä SamiAlavUAAutomaalaamo Ford8
6. 1Jokinen SamiLappajUAKierinniemen Hoitokoti Fiat6
7. 34Tervo JunnuRoiUAVauhtivesi Datsun4
8. 50Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat2
9. 67Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel1
10. 82Tapojärvi JoonasKoMoKeTapojärvi Fiat0
11. 92Lähdesmäki MarttiAL-HärmäFord Escort0
12. 39Virta JarnoRaaUASick Oy Ford0
13. 70Kihlanki JanneKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Volvo0
14. 10Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada0
15. 79Korpi MikkoYUAVolvo 1420
16. 31Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing Opel0
17. 26Lantto SamiPeMKToyota Starlet0
Osallistujia 45 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 11Vaattovaara OrvoKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat14
2. 6Peura PerttiTorUAKaMa Sumppi10
3. 10Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada8
4. 59Lomakka MarkkuKoMoKeGroup Racing Fiat6
5. 91Kovalainen MarttiPeMKKuljetus Kovalainen Fiat4
6. 22Palo KariLakUAKotivara Fiat2
7. 87Kukkonen SeppoRatec TeamTapojärvi Ford1
8. 2Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J. Pudas BMW0
9. 111Pasma MarkkuKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat0
10. 70Tapojärvi ErkkiKoMoKeErkki 70v Volvo0
11. 7Keskitalo TaunoKoMoKeGoogle Fiat0
12. 103Aho PekkaKeminUAMercedes0
Osallistujia 28 kpl