Kassun Juhannus-JM / 24.06.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 111Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat30
2. 59Rajala JanneJurvan UAkauneushoitola Milla fiat25
3. 17Tikka JereKauhUAKA-Huolto Fiat20
4. 62Lehtinen NikoSAUMittumaari VW18
5. 120Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo16
6. 14Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT FIAT14
7. 79Moisio TommiHoMK/UASteel Bull Evo112
8. 130Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAPentti Korpela team Fiat11
9. 48Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM HONDA10
10. 71Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat9
11. 80Lehtola TuomasKauhUAProlines Fiat8
12. 1Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat7
13. 125Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo6
14. 40Viljava JosePäij-HUAJV-Racing Fiat5
15. 52Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing maha volvo4
16. 55Kaiponen MiroKauhUAJuhannuskoivu FIAT3
17. 121Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Volvo2
18. 84Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat1
Osallistujia 106 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 14Vainionpää NinaHoMK/UAHAT FIAT18
2. 23Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat14
3. 107Fallila TiiaKokeUAKIRPPU SPONSSAA FIAT12
4. 15Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat10
5. 53Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAKonepaja Survonen Fiat8
6. 34Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Fiat6
7. 111Rytkönen AnneSuonUARaskaskonehuolto Fiat4
8. 50Impilä LauraMynUANannapelti Fiat2
9. 203Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMäkiosat Volvo1
10. 76Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAHerkku Volvo0
11. 204Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel0
12. 231Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla0
Osallistujia 43 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 139Prihti EmilÄetUASR Comia Fiat16
2. 119Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat12
3. 193Kallio JesseHyUAKamasa Tools Honda10
4. 107Rekola ViljamiKokeUATiian huippu possu Fiat8
5. 135Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT VW6
6. 184Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel4
7. 88Salovaara MikaAL-HärmäRAMPEN LAINA FIIAT2
8. 133Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAJS-Simca1
9. 35Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPOME VW0
10. 182Männistö NiclasKokeUAMW-VUOKRAUS TOJOTA0
11. 195Kuisma EemilV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat0
12. 192Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota0
Osallistujia 32 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 125Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo25
2. 3Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo20
3. 97Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI mahavolvo18
4. 224Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel16
5. 117Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo racing ford14
6. 112Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing Ford12
7. 39Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda10
8. 52Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing maha volvo9
9. 10Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford8
10. 85Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Citroen7
11. 77Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Opel6
12. 203Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat volvo5
13. 120Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo4
14. 134Rantala KariEurUAKHW Racing Volvo3
15. 27Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda2
16. 106Koskinen PasiHämUAMatkailuautorenting Honda1
17. 22Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel0
18. 211Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu0
19. 6Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Opel0
20. 36Aalto JussiV-SUAmazra0
Osallistujia 87 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 14Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKHAT FIAT18
2. 1Kaitonen MikaKySUAFiat14
3. 57Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw12
4. 132Aarnio AlpoRaisUAvw10
5. 23Korpela HannuÄetUAAKMET Fiat8
6. 34Saarela RistoSAURoismala Racing Fiat6
7. 48Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM HONDA4
8. 47Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Ford2
9. 62Lehtinen MarttiSAUMittumaari VW1
10. 21Suomela HarriNaSUFiat 1330
11. 77Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Opel0
12. 184Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel0
Osallistujia 40 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 10Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford14
2. 23Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat10
3. 97Laapotti NiinaLahUAEURO-TELI Mahavolvo8
4. 76Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAHerkku Volvo6
5. 203Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMäkiosat Volvo4
6. 34Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Fiat2
7. 83Järvenpää VenlaÄetUASorvaamo ford1
8. 52Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing maha volvo0
9. 204Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel0
10. 231Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla0
11. 39Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda0
12. 98Salo LauraKarUA/MKEiran dekanex volvo0
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 139Prihti EmilÄetUASR Comia Fiat14
2. 107Rekola ViljamiKokeUATiian huippu possu Fiat10
3. 133Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAJS-Simca8
4. 193Kallio JesseHyUAKamasa Tools Honda6
5. 126Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel4
6. 41Laurila EeroLappajUASötky Racing Ford2
7. 91Huhtanen AleksiKarstUARantala Racing Fiat1
8. 252Karvinen AkuSuonUAsuzuki0
9. 194Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel0
10. 130Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UASähkö HEJO Fiat0
11. 209Laaksamo KristianKankUABMW 325i (E36)0
12. 251Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo0
Osallistujia 27 kpl