XXXIV Häjyylyajo / 09.07.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäVoltin peltikeskus oy fiat22
2. 82Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Fiat18
3. 43Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Fiat16
4. 68Hautamäki TeroAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Kujala Fiat14
5. 67Hautala SamuliAL-HärmäTRALA Fiat12
6. 19Back JonnyNNSBKDM Tech Fiat10
7. 24Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat8
8. 6Siltanen JanneEUAsilta-turkis fiat7
9. 71Sissala VilleAL-HärmäHärmän liikenne vw6
10. 18Suutarinen JuhaAL-HärmäNerokas Team / Härmän Traktorihuolto Fia5
11. 76Niemi JanneKauhUALame VW4
12. 55Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford2
13. 77Bäckstrand ConnyNNSBbäckstrands gräv fiat1
14. 65Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-kovera Fiat0
15. 81Ala-Varvi AkiKauhUAVarvi Racing vw0
16. 8Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla0
17. 52Angervisto KimmoLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat0
18. 50Salokorpi MikaLapUAAutomyynti Sippola Ford0
19. 40Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Opel0
20. 62Moisio TommiHoMK/UATeuvan sammutinhuolto kupla0
Osallistujia 67 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 8Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla10
2. 81Ala-varvi SatuKauhUAVarvi Racing vw8
3. 54Paananen NinaPuMK/UANatiaiset Racing Fiat6
4. 40Heikius Ida-MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Opel4
5. 43Huhta LauraAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Fiat2
6. 67Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAFiat1
7. 16Kunttu NettaKalUA SIIPIWEIKOT VOLOVO0
8. 99Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf0
9. 30Luokkakallio MerjaEUAUrakka Volovo 20
10. 65Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti fiat0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 6Laurila EeroLappajUASiltaturkis Fiat10
2. 82Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäSpecial huolto fiat8
3. 63Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat6
4. 71Kallio JesseHyUAHärmän liikenne vw4
5. 95Kurkimäki Antti-JussiAL-HärmäHiushoitola Pirtsakka BMW2
6. 49Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAMinikirppis Volvo1
7. 96Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Opel0
8. 57Ahvenkoski LauriLappajUAVolvo0
9. 35Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAShell-Kauhava Fiat0
10. 93Kanervala NikoKvanUAMuikkuluisu Racing Opel0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 27Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford20
2. 13Myllyaho MarkusAL-HärmäNerokas team DX16
3. 33Hietala SamiAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Ford14
4. 111Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan12
5. 29Blomqvist DanielNNSBToyota10
6. 42Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda8
7. 101Antinaho MikaÄhtUAUnelmaVävy Racing toyota6
8. 93Kanervala MarkoKvanUAOpel Astra F GSi 16V /4
9. 17Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi2
10. 37Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäHärmän Automeikki Ford1
11. 30Mäntylä SimoEUAUrakka Volovo 20
12. 105Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUAnissani0
13. 114Ylitalo JyrkiEUAZiba Ziba Ford0
14. 110Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAEagleland Volvo0
15. 46Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun katsastus Audi0
16. 12Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo peugeot0
17. 34Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda0
18. 102Kangas TomiKokUAKangas Racing Volvo0
19. 50Salokorpi MikaLapUAAutomyynti Sippola Ford0
20. 51Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Toyota0
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 18Kunnari TimoAL-HärmäHärmän Traktorihulto Fiat8
2. 28Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts vw6
3. 83Häggman KariRaisUAToyota4
4. 6Jokinen VesaReiUASilta-Turkis Fiat2
5. 71Sissala HannuAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö vw1
6. 25Alasaari JuhaniAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat0
7. 79Jokisuu AskoEUAJokikylä Racing fiat0
8. 76Niemi JuhaniKauhUALame VW0
9. 32Kanervala JuhaniKvanUAhonda prelude0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 69Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford10
2. 44Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä opel8
3. 55Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford6
4. 104Korpela EssiÄetUAReiraamo Voorti4
5. 16Kunttu NettaKalUA SIIPIWEIKOT VOLOVO2
6. 99Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf1
7. 105Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUAnissani0
8. 21Kattelus RoosaAL-HärmäOpel0
9. 111Paavola AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 94Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel8
2. 91Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo6
3. 95Kurkimäki Antti-JussiAL-HärmäHiushoitola Pirtsakka BMW4
4. 49Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAMinikirppis Volvo2
5. 101Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmaVävyRacing toyota1
6. 57Ahvenkoski LauriLappajUAVolvo0
7. 93Kanervala TommiKvanUAOpel Astra F GSi 16V /0
8. 98Yli-Rantala AkiLapUAMaanrakennus Ford0
9. 96Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Opel0
10. 114Ylitalo NicoEUAZiba Ziba ford0
Osallistujia 12 kpl