Ässä JM XXXI / 10.07.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 71Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat22
2. 1Karhunen SamiSomUAGasteam Vw18
3. 52Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-Teli volvo16
4. 30Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen FORD14
5. 63Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw12
6. 57Tuomela JussiSomUATaksi Teppo Oksanen Skoda10
7. 44Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW8
8. 55Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy bmw7
9. 20Silvander MikkoSomUAJV-Kaivuu Vw6
10. 58Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Opel5
11. 78Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteliBetomik ford4
12. 43Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat2
13. 72Silvan JaniHyUABaby Possu VW1
14. 15Kuisma PetriSomUADollar FIAT0
15. 77Kiveinen JereV-SUASÄLE VW0
16. 64Sjölund NikoMynUA-0
17. 38Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 7400
18. 32Kuisma HenriSomUAARSKA Ford0
19. 35Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FIAT0
Osallistujia 73 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 45Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Fiat10
2. 27Ruuska JaanaAMMJonin Kupla8
3. 52Rautiainen MariaHyUAEuro-Teli volvo6
4. 25Ulmala MinnaHeiUAei oo kaksinen VOLVO4
5. 16Soininen JonnaHyUARtk-Racing kupla2
6. 51Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW1
7. 72Kuittinen SenjaHyUALady Possu VW0
8. 1Korpela SusannaSAUVw Kupla0
9. 6Laine IlonaL-H UAFiat0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 17Virtanen RikuSaloUARakennustoimisto Albi Simca10
2. 35Prihti EmilÄetUAMatkaaja Fiat8
3. 37Nurmi ToniSomUATeräskolmio vw6
4. 106Simola RoniKySUAHörhö racing foortti4
5. 44Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW2
6. 112Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAFiat1
7. 10Kontio SusannaSomUA Jampen Talli Honda0
8. 81Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki Vw0
9. 111Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAKoneurakointi vw0
10. 41Koski HenriHyUASuomen Haponkestävät Ford0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 30Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen FORD18
2. 78Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteliBetomik ford14
3. 13Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda12
4. 52Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-Teli volvo10
5. 74Heino JukkaUUArengaspalvelu volvo8
6. 18Kanerva JyrkiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota6
7. 58Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Opel4
8. 14Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 992
9. 106Simola VesaKySUAHörhö racing foortti1
10. 79Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat0
11. 70Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJSP-Steel TOYOTA0
12. 25Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power hurripulkka0
13. 54Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Lada0
14. 21Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett0
15. 75Gröhn AkiSomUATeam Reponen Opel0
Osallistujia 45 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 71Tamminen MarkkuSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat10
2. 21Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett8
3. 63Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw6
4. 49Suomela HarriNaSUVW Kupla4
5. 43Jalonen HarriÄetUAÅKV-Fiat2
6. 40Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw1
7. 101Ahola TimoReiUABMW0
8. 77Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw0
9. 2Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda0
10. 23Piekkala PasiSomUAArska Volvo0
Osallistujia 16 kpl