Poikkinaintiajot / 14.07.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat50
2. 161Perälä JuhaKauhUAKekkonen Jalta40
3. 277Urrila KariP-HUAKuljetus Kovalainen Fiat35
4. 186Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat30
5. 235Pasanen JuhaVesUAAJP-Cargo Fiat28
6. 61Laitinen PetriPihtUAKonnekuljetus Fiat26
7. 51Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat25
8. 254Kuoppala JanneLappajUAAsfalttikallio Fiat24
9. 208Rytkönen JuhaSuonUAKonnekuljetus Volvo23
10. 187Leivonen TeemuTikUA Kamun Fiat22
11. 80Kankaanpää LasseReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat21
12. 5Kujala VilleKauhUATimantti Fiat20
13. 271Matikainen MarkoJyvUAVesikattoliike Mäkinen Fiat19
14. 22Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAPuolangan Shell Fiat18
15. 91Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat17
16. 99Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat16
17. 176Tuomi JanneTBo rytukkutalo fiat15
18. 142Viita JoniJurvan UARemonttiLapua.fi Fiat14
19. 220Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat13
20. 201Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUAHydroscand Raahe Toyota12
21. 217Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat11
22. 113Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing Starlet10
23. 81Ahonen Ari-PekkaPäij-HUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat9
24. 82Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE. Majava Opel8
25. 224Rantanen JarnoAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com FIAT7
26. 126Manninen AnttiSuonUAAutohuolto Miskala Fiat6
27. 15Paaso-Rantala HeikkiKoMoKeTapojärvi Volvo5
28. 49Kulmala TeroLemUARtk-Racing Fiat4
29. 145Mäntyranta MarkusRoiUABruuttus Racing vw0
30. 72Parkkila KariPuMK/UAKRE-Team FIAT0
Osallistujia 278 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 278Rautio MiiaLakUARiekkola Ranch Fiat25
2. 262Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat20
3. 191Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAMurska Finn18
4. 161Perälä AnillaKauhUAKekkonen Jalta16
5. 68Pekkarinen SariNUAPororajan Majoitus Ford14
6. 106Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford12
7. 82Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Opel10
8. 136Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat9
9. 1Ruhanen HeidiLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat8
10. 142Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti Fiat7
11. 86Still LauraHyUATimanttityö fiat6
12. 286Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat5
13. 10Hongisto EmiliaL-H UAKK-Nurmi Fiat4
14. 279Saarenpää JohannaKokUAFord Escort3
15. 176Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UARakennuspalvelu Fiat2
Osallistujia 89 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 51Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat20
2. 239Laurila EeroLappajUASiltaturkis Fiat16
3. 5Siira SantePuMK/UAJykerö Fiat14
4. 404Ukura KasperiRaaUASäävälät oy fiat12
5. 107Mäklin EemeliNilUAKuosmanen Racing Fiat10
6. 247Pellinen AtteSuonUAKuljetus Kovalainen Fiat8
7. 175Viirelä AleksiOuMK/UAKintunperä Racing Lata6
8. 30Niemi JoonasPeMKteam nuuskakaira volvo4
9. 293Bergman KimiPeMKJanin Grilli Ford2
10. 202Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT1
11. 54Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing BMW0
12. 283Pasma LeeviKoMoKeKolarin kumi skoda0
13. 87Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hirsimäki Oy Fiat0
14. 126Manninen Ville-ValtteriKonnMK/UAAutohuolto Miskala Fiat0
15. 101Kilpinen JereOrSUA3K Racing Datsun0
Osallistujia 54 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 82Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE. Majava Opel40
2. 61Laitinen PetriPihtUAKonnekuljetus Fiat35
3. 108Kungas JoniVääUAKungas Racing Volvo30
4. 94Jussila PetriAL-HärmäAla-Talkkari Opel25
5. 102Siurua TomiRaaUAKorsu Oy Ford22
6. 9Iltanen MikaHoMK/UAKansikoneistus Volvo21
7. 174Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford20
8. 218Turpeinen JukkaKotkaUAMurska Fiat19
9. 282Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing Ford18
10. 7Piira KariYkUAKoneurakointi Piira Fiat17
11. 201Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUAHydroscand Raahe Toyota16
12. 181Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Datsun15
13. 195Lehtonen SamuV-SUATEAM ETUVEITIKKA VOLVO14
14. 268Luokkala AnttiTorUAKompi Lada13
15. 180Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Finni12
16. 30Pihkakoski TimoPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Volvo11
17. 178Moilanen JannePuMK/UATallaralla Volvo10
18. 156From TommyNNSBElho Lada9
19. 130Vainionpää SamiNUAVBros Oy Fiat8
20. 225Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Maha Volvo7
Osallistujia 152 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 51Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat30
2. 229Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas BMW25
3. 285Liimatainen JuhaKonnMK/UAKonnekuljetus NSU20
4. 110Tamminen MarkkuSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat18
5. 26Laitala JuhaniKRRMK/UAVolvo16
6. 241Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam14
7. 277Kovalainen MarttiPeMKKuljetus Kovalainen Fiat12
8. 219Koivisto AkiPeMKK. Enbuska Ky Fiat11
9. 299Vähälä MaunoLakUAKotivara Imppi10
10. 62Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriFiat9
11. 147Kaitonen MikaKySUAHonda8
12. 98Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Ford7
13. 59Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW6
14. 58Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf5
15. 122Naskali KariP-HUASuomen Betonilattiat Fiat4
Osallistujia 104 kpl