Metkohuolto JM / 06.08.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 23Laesvaara NikoLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford18
2. 38Koljonen TimoVesUAInfraneliö VW14
3. 13Leivonen TeemuTikUA Kamun Vw12
4. 53Mösö TeroVesUAFORMELTEC FORD10
5. 48Liimatainen KariHAUKukkarannan BMW8
6. 11Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Lada6
7. 56Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAFLA Corse Club Fiat 1334
8. 46Palm PekkaKUAPinnoitusPaukkonen Fiat2
9. 29Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel1
10. 30Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla0
11. 32Tuononen PasiNUAJk-racing Volovo0
12. 54Laitinen SimoSuonUAKoskenlahti RacingTeam VW0
13. 27Miettinen KimmoSuonUAMaanrakennusliike Raatikainen VW0
14. 7Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Merlika Tuska Opel0
15. 3Tenhunen TommiSuonUARomunkeräys VW0
16. 1Riipinen TimoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Fiat0
17. 16Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Simca0
Osallistujia 48 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 15Ruotsalainen JonnaLapinlAULeftiRaitti Racing Fiat8
2. 23Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford6
3. 38Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW4
4. 44Mikkonen SuviKiuUABMW2
5. 10Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Opel1
6. 28Hartikainen JonnaKoi-SavUARIMI POWER VOLVO0
7. 82Jetsonen SaaraVesUAJetista Sitikka0
8. 84Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 46Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAFiat 1338
2. 51Silvasti JesseSuonUARikun Fiiatti6
3. 22Korhonen NikoSuonUAKorjaamo M.Haukka Fiat4
4. 88Karvinen AkuSuonUAooppeli2
5. 86Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo1
6. 87Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota0
7. 56Pakarinen VeetiSuonUATomin fiiu0
8. 17Pehkonen JesseJorMKtaksi hakalat opel0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 105Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford18
2. 53Mösö TeroVesUAFORMELTEC FORD14
3. 7Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Merlika Tuska Opel12
4. 11Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Lada10
5. 29Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel8
6. 41Pekurinen JaniJuvan UATalviranta Volvo6
7. 57Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO DATSUN4
8. 32Tuononen NikoNUAJk-racing Volovo2
9. 35Härkönen VilleMhMKpolaria volvo1
10. 44Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUABmw0
11. 6Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Volvo0
12. 40Pirinen MarkusNilUASotkamon Porakaivo Toyota0
13. 104Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
14. 45Mannila NikoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford0
15. 17Pehkonen MiikaJorMKtaksi hakalat opel0
16. 20Kallanto LauriSuonUAkaltsi vw0
17. 33Toivanen JanneJoeUAVälikangas Racing Volvo0
Osallistujia 44 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 23Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford8
2. 85Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf6
3. 10Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Opel4
4. 28Hartikainen JonnaKoi-SavUARIMI POWER VOLVO2
5. 7Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Tuska Opel1
6. 103Mikkonen SuviKiuUADatsun0
7. 104Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
8. 84Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 88Karvinen AkuSuonUAooppeli8
2. 86Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo6
3. 87Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota4
4. 11Puttonen TeroKUATimantti Team Lada2
5. 107Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAVolvo1
6. 40Pohtola HenriSuonUASotkamon Porakaivo Toyota0
7. 89Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel0
8. 17Pehkonen JesseJorMKtaksi hakalat opel0
Osallistujia 13 kpl