XXXIII Kosken Kohaus / 07.08.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 46Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J.Mäentausta Fiat20
2. 41Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE & JASPER POWER VW16
3. 65Kuljuntausta JaniPunMK/UATursanPaja Skoda14
4. 40Setälä JoniLamUAVW12
5. 50Silvan JaniHyUABaby Possu fiat10
6. 17Alanoja JannePäij-HUAKupla8
7. 26Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW6
8. 10Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Datsun4
9. 61Heino JukkaUUArengaspalvelu volvo2
10. 16Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku vw1
11. 66Kulmanen JaniLoiUARomukauppa Fiat0
12. 23Lähde TeemuÄetUATaas Tulee Fiat0
13. 8Nieminen TomiL-H UAFord Sierra0
14. 53Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan betoni ford0
15. 47Koukeri MikaP-HUAPikkumusta Volvo0
Osallistujia 53 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 57Perätalo SuviKangUAKirjapainopalvelu Fiat8
2. 41Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER VW6
3. 4Laine IlonaL-H UAVW Kupla4
4. 65Kojo MiiaViSUATursan Paja Skoda2
5. 103Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUAnissani1
6. 50Kuittinen SenjaHyUALady Possu fiat0
7. 61Heino JennaUUArengaspalvelu volvo0
8. 62Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab0
9. 23Suontausta SariÄetUATaas Tulee Fiat0
10. 2Karkkula AinoLamUAKESTORAUTAVOLVO0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 8Nurmi MiroLemUATAKK Sierra evo28
2. 101Helminen EetuHuiUAKoneistuspalvelu Sierra6
3. 19Uusitalo ArtturiAUAV-Twin city mazda4
4. 34Voittonen JonneVaToSUAsajo motorsport ford2
5. 123Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki VW1
6. 125Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPVracing opel0
7. 124Salo JereLemUAMoision Kaivin Ford0
8. 104Simola RoniKySUAHörhö racing foortti0
9. 45Lahti AnttuLvUA123 tuulilasit.fi Ford0
10. 122Riippi RasmusLamUAkupla0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 29Kasurinen Riku-MattiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford18
2. 34Voittonen SamiVaToSUAsajo motorsport ford14
3. 58Loppi JariUUApitkäkatto lada12
4. 32Virtanen PaavoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Opel10
5. 61Heino JukkaUUArengaspalvelu volvo8
6. 24Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda6
7. 47Koukeri MikaP-HUAPikkumusta Volvo4
8. 43Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 7402
9. 10Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Datsun1
10. 33Nykänen JuhoMäntän UAJ-N Motorsport Victoria0
11. 5Muhli AarneHyUAnurmijärven pihalaatta pösö0
12. 39Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAtk-racing datsun0
Osallistujia 44 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 53Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan betoni ford10
2. 18Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw8
3. 5Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö6
4. 51Salminen SeppoLemUAPernarutto VW4
5. 63Rautalin JouniVaToSUAVW Kupla2
6. 16Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku vw1
7. 26Sarkimo JuhaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa vw0
8. 55Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett0
9. 42Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 80
10. 3Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing ooppeli0
Osallistujia 15 kpl