Jokamiehen Kiekaus / 14.08.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Ahlgren JaniRaisUAAuran Aarteet VW20
2. 33Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW16
3. 26Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo14
4. 42Sjöroos RamiV-SUAHIUSPISTE FIAT12
5. 22Talvitie MarkoLoiUAVW Kupla10
6. 55Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHonkajoki Works Fiat8
7. 17Heinonen PetriV-SUATupu Ja Lupu Fiat6
8. 3Valtanen JoniV-SUATeam Rasvanippa Vw4
9. 61Laine JukkaNaSUJL - VW2
10. 49REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing vw1
11. 19Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat0
12. 21Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Opel0
13. 43Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel0
14. 29Lehtonen SamuV-SUATEAM ETUVEITIKKA VOLVO0
15. 65Seiko HenrikV-SUASulku.fi Escort0
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 19Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat8
2. 55Laakso SusannaSAUJaskan Kisakiree Herkku Fiat6
3. 35Impilä LauraMynUAProcolor Fiat4
4. 104Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing opel2
5. 30Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW 2.01
6. 8Heininen NiinaV-SUAKaheli Ford0
7. 49REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila Racing vw0
8. 34Kesäläinen AnuV-SUAKYNSIHUONE VW0
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 69Virtanen RikuSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI FIAT10
2. 39Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Volvo8
3. 66Kontio SusannaSomUA Jampen Talli Honda6
4. 14Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel4
5. 15Kiiski RobertV-SUASulku.fi Fiat2
6. 32Huunonen RomiV-SUAAutoasi Golf1
7. 112Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPVracing opel0
8. 53Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda0
9. 70Hakanen SakuEurUASuper Asfaltti Opel0
10. 111Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 26Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo16
2. 65Seiko HenrikV-SUASulku.fi Escort12
3. 104REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing opel10
4. 43Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel8
5. 39Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Volvo6
6. 32Huunonen MattiV-SUAAutoasi Golf4
7. 10Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota2
8. 21Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Opel1
9. 56Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Opel0
10. 60Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Lada0
11. 62Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel0
12. 5Varjonen TaaviRauUANARVI-AUTO FORD0
13. 47Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel0
14. 41Loppi JariUUAfinn recycling lada0
15. 37Rantapere FransV-SUASulku.fi Volvo0
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 18Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehulto vw8
2. 56Lehtonen RainerV-SUAteam etuveitikka opel6
3. 25Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw4
4. 20Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing ooppeli2
5. 61Laine JukkaNaSUJL - VW1
6. 52Suomela HarriNaSUOpel Kadett0
7. 47Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel0
8. 9Komulainen JariMynUA-0
9. 31Suvanto ReinoMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW0
10. 12Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw0
Osallistujia 13 kpl