JM-Kemora / 20.08.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 51Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel18
2. 1Rolander JaniNNSBimp14
3. 10Skullbacka AndersNSB-86skullbacka.fi vw12
4. 11Angervisto KimmoLappajUAAnSa Racing Sumppi10
5. 62Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS.Mäkelä Ford8
6. 16Puska JukkaLaihUAmyräjä motors ford6
7. 65Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel4
8. 9Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Ford2
9. 40Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthausTiitu VW1
10. 47Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Opel0
11. 28Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen0
12. 30Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda0
13. 63Huunonen MattiV-SUAAutoasi Honda0
14. 25Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot0
15. 34Myllylä KariReiUAFiat 1330
16. 20Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab0
Osallistujia 40 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Rusila Tuuli-JoannaÄhtUAKoskimaa Racing Opel10
2. 47Heikius Ida-MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Opel8
3. 62Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä ford6
4. 37Nurkkala KaisaHvMK/UAJM Konehuolto Nissani4
5. 11Saariaho HeliLappajUAAnSa Racing Sumppi2
6. 70Koistinen SailaNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota1
7. 6Pihlajamaa LeenaLaihUALankomies opel0
8. 4Saarenpää JohannaKokUAVolvo 1440
9. 14Stenman Lisa-MariaKokUATuikkula Oy Nissan0
10. 60Paavola AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan0
11. 72Munkki SatuKvanUAsaloteam toyota0
12. 29Uusitalo RiittaOuMK/UAHöpöHöpö Team Ford0
13. 46Autio JuliaPyhUAAution peltityö Volvo0
14. 68Hautalahti SatuLappajUARalliRellu0
15. 15Moisio SariHoMK/UALaina Volvo0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 23Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy Peugeot8
2. 31Laurila EeroLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Volvo6
3. 69Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel4
4. 79Kanervala NikoKvanUAMuikkuluisu Racing Opel2
5. 30Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing honda1
6. 59Ahvenkoski LauriLappajUAFord Fiesta0
7. 64Ylitalo NicoEUAJEP racing opel0
8. 63Huunonen RomiV-SUAAutoasi honda0
9. 46Autio AnttonPyhUAAution peltityö volvo0
10. 78Viljanen JuusoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Nissan0
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 47Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Opel20
2. 51Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel16
3. 60Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan14
4. 59Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP Rengastarvike Ford12
5. 10Skullbacka AndersNSB-86skullbacka.fi vw10
6. 55Kokko MarkoJärvisUALinjakori Datsun8
7. 23Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy Peugeot6
8. 28Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen4
9. 16Puska JukkaLaihUAmyräjä motors ford2
10. 9Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Ford1
11. 50Salokorpi MikaLapUAAutomyynti Sippola VW0
12. 45Katajamäki KostiJärvisUABMW 3200
13. 30Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda0
14. 4Saarenpää SamiKokUAVolvo 1440
15. 63Huunonen MattiV-SUAAutoasi Honda0
16. 74Koskimaa JarkkoÄhtUAOpel Kadett GSi0
17. 25Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot0
18. 65Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel0
19. 64Nabbvik JohanNSB-86jn racing ooppeli0
20. 70Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota0
Osallistujia 50 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 47Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Opel14
2. 60Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan10
3. 59Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP Rengastarvike Ford8
4. 11Angervisto HeikkiLappajUAAnSa Racing Sumppi6
5. 55Pirkkala HannuJärvisUATePi Service Datsun4
6. 70Hemmoranta ArvoHvMK/UAMönkö Racing Toyota2
7. 31Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Volvo1
8. 61Lohilahti OivaKUARenault0
9. 20Mäkynen MattiEPUASeinäjoen Moottorihiomo Saab0
10. 69Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel0
11. 24Kirsilä EsaKokUAOpel Astra0
12. 19Lehtonen RainerV-SUAteam etuveitikka opel0
13. 37Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAJM Konehuolto Nissani0
14. 23Ketomäki HannuLapUAT-Steel Oy Peugeot0
15. 66Sydänmetsä EsaParatiisin/MUSimca0
Osallistujia 21 kpl