Autokorjaamo Jazu JM / 03.09.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 20Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAShell Puolanka Imp18
2. 28Piispanen AnttiScPalasTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW14
3. 47Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel12
4. 30Säävälä SamuliOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat10
5. 36Leiviskä MattiOMUSäävälät Oy Lada8
6. 17Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Nissan6
7. 23Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW4
8. 19Kuure JukkaScPalasAutokorjaamo Jazu VW2
9. 11Oikarinen JarkkoRoiUALapin sorvaus ja hitsaus palvelu Skoda1
10. 1Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat0
11. 52Väänänen JarmoLakUASimca 10000
12. 24Ylimäki JyrkiLakUAR-Office Mazda0
13. 25Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARaaka Arska Opel0
14. 18Leskinen ErnoOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Skoda0
15. 32Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-paint VW0
Osallistujia 45 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 20Väisänen LauraPuMK/UATeam Älyttömät Imppi8
2. 23Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW6
3. 28Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW4
4. 66Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel2
5. 34Mäkäräinen TiinaPuMK/UAMäkiStartti Kupla1
6. 64Kehus KatjaIiMUNo Hands Racing Ford0
7. 12Määttä SaijaOMUFord Escort0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 67Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel8
2. 2Ohtamaa JimiNivUABestGlass Fiat6
3. 44Siira SantePuMK/UATapojärvi Meze4
4. 25Leskinen EetuOuMK/UARaaka Arska Opel2
5. 175Viirelä AleksiOuMK/UAKintunperä Racing Lata1
6. 24Ylimäki TaaviLakUAR-Office Mazda0
7. 68Letoff JereRoiUALaina Fiat0
8. 8Kallio TomiOMUNopsat Racing Sitikka0
9. 3Bergman KimiPeMKMorris Marina0
10. 1Pasma LeeviKoMoKeKolarin kumi fiat0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 47Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel16
2. 32Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-paint VW12
3. 37Salo TuomoScPalasVolvo10
4. 48Sarajärvi JoniOUAOpel Kadett C8
5. 17Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Nissan6
6. 7Peltoniemi TeppoPuMK/UAAutovälitys Peltoniemi HONDA4
7. 46Tolonen MikaScPalasOulun Romu Ford2
8. 175Viirelä TeemuOuMK/UAkintunperäracing LARPPA1
9. 12Määttä SaijaOMUFord Escort0
10. 15Rautio PetriOuMK/UAFord Sierra -85 2.0...0
11. 26Juusola KariPRCMulliklubi ooppeli0
12. 16Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Volvo0
13. 501Tervo JaniPuMK/UAPeugeot0
14. 9Sauvolainen VesaKeminUAsssracing opel0
15. 3Bergman ToniPeMKMorris Marina0
Osallistujia 37 kpl