XXXII Koivuniemen Syys-JM / 03.09.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat22
2. 51Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Primera18
3. 118Karhunen SamiSomUAVW Kupla16
4. 9Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat14
5. 25Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKFiat 13312
6. 117Joki TommiSAUVW Kupla10
7. 116Sjöroos RamiV-SUAfiat 1338
8. 87Heinonen PetriV-SUAFiat 1337
9. 83Vatajaniemi JanneHämUATas Maal TOYOTA6
10. 62Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FORD5
11. 2Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Vw4
12. 23Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing fiat2
13. 32Mätinki AnttiMynUANissanpower FIAT1
14. 50Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Vectra 16V /0
15. 60Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel0
16. 80Prinkkala SamiKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat0
17. 22Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat0
18. 55Toivola TomiKokeUAPuusepänliike Mazda0
19. 45Grönberg VilleV-SUAKynsihuone VW0
Osallistujia 70 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat14
2. 40Perätalo SuviKangUAKirjapainopalvelu Fiat10
3. 62Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Ford8
4. 10Kuittinen SenjaHyUALady Possu VW6
5. 44Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat4
6. 31Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW2
7. 63Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAmoukari herkku Volvo1
8. 3Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Viiatti0
9. 19Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UALuottoratsu0
10. 113Impilä LauraMynUAProcolor Fiat0
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 111NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW10
2. 30Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel8
3. 68Kuisma EemilV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi ÖKY volsu6
4. 64Prihti EmilÄetUAKirpun jakaja fiat4
5. 15Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla2
6. 71Säteri MatiasKySUAKHW Racing Opel1
7. 81Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Opel0
8. 53Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel0
9. 72Simola RoniKySUAtipi racing vekkuli0
10. 54Kiiski RobertV-SUASulku.fi Fiat0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 30Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel16
2. 51Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Primera12
3. 39Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri toyota10
4. 60Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel8
5. 63Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo6
6. 36Rinne TomiSäkUAROR Fiat4
7. 83Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Oy Toyota2
8. 25Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKFiat 1331
9. 35Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Opel0
10. 75Siitonen SamiRauUAKirvelä Racing Golf0
11. 106Varjonen TaaviRauUANARVI-AUTO FORD0
12. 38Rajala MikkoNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Volvo0
Osallistujia 39 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 116Heinonen PetriV-SUAfiat 1338
2. 1Aarnio AlpoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat6
3. 54Lehtonen RainerV-SUAsulku.fi fiat4
4. 48Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing Ford2
5. 47Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUATuplapotku Volvo1
6. 16Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Fiat0
Osallistujia 14 kpl