JM-Turkkimäki / 04.09.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 48Vainionpää SamiNUAVBros Fiat20
2. 18Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat16
3. 39Koljonen TimoVesUAInfraneliö VW14
4. 37Lohilahti JukkaKUARenault12
5. 4Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Fiat10
6. 31Huttunen TomVesUATimanttityö Fiat8
7. 14Palm PekkaKUAPinnoitusPaukkonen Fiat6
8. 9Hyvönen HeikkiLapinlAUKirma Racing VW4
9. 23Lappalainen JaniIisUAkuusela racing fiat2
10. 27Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHÄMYTRANS FIAT1
11. 38Koistinen Juha-MattiKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu fiat0
12. 43Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Viiatti0
13. 25Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUsiilin auto-pekka fiat0
14. 22Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Hassinen Fiat0
15. 67Hartikainen HannuKUATB-SUONENJOKI volvo0
16. 5Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla0
17. 34Heiskanen TomiJoeUAoopeli0
18. 20Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUABmw0
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 48Pekkarinen SariNUAVBros Fiat8
2. 39Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW6
3. 18Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat4
4. 12Kortelainen KatiLiekUAHiomo Kantanen Ford2
5. 61Jetsonen SaaraVesUAJetista Sitikka1
6. 46Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti0
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 38Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Hassinen Fiat8
2. 8Miettinen OlliJuuUABussi Fiat6
3. 65Siponen TuureJuuUAfiat4
4. 10Piekiäinen OskariKUAVolvo 3402
5. 56Pehkonen JesseJorMKossin laina ford1
6. 62Hallman TommiKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Primera0
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 67Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB-SUONENJOKI volvo14
2. 40Vainionpää KimmoNUAVbros Oy Volvo10
3. 12Kortelainen PerttiLiekUAHiomo Kantanen Ford8
4. 15Hyvönen HarriIisUAKuusela Racing Nissan6
5. 68Sarola MikaKoi-SavUAFord4
6. 34Heiskanen TomiJoeUAoopeli2
7. 10Piekiäinen PasiKUAVolvo 3401
8. 37Lohilahti JukkaKUARenault0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 31Puttonen TimoVesUATimanttityö Fiat8
2. 18Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korjaamo Fiat6
3. 67Hartikainen HannuKUATB-SUONENJOKI volvo4
4. 19Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW2
5. 55Pakarinen TaistoVesUAItikka racing fiat1
6. 26Eronen OlaviJoeUAMitsubishi colt0
7. 25Leskinen PekkaLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Fiat0
8. 22Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Hassinen Fiat0
Osallistujia 13 kpl