Kiilu JM / 11.09.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 58Pasanen JuhaVesUAFiat 85018
2. 55Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAWELDONE OY VW14
3. 10Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat12
4. 3Leppälä MikaNivUAFiat10
5. 8Ylitalo PetriRaaUAFord Escort8
6. 38Paakkari Veli-MattiRaaUAMaint-Time Oy Volvo6
7. 20Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Toyota4
8. 36Säävälä JuhoOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat2
9. 6Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverho ja matto ateljee volvo1
10. 50Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Opel0
11. 45Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAFiat 1330
12. 19Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT0
13. 14Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto VW0
14. 9Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat0
15. 48Ruuttula MikkoKMKGearmotive kilpavaihtestot Fiat0
Osallistujia 47 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Fiat14
2. 10Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat10
3. 36Säävälä MariaOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat8
4. 12Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla6
5. 19Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT4
6. 16Saarenpää JohannaKokUAVolvo 1442
7. 42Kaipila SuviHämUANivalan HANUT FIAT1
8. 104Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel0
9. 28Paakkari JohannaRaaUAMaint-Time Oy Volvo0
10. 5Kerttula MinnaRaaUASkoda0
11. 8Ukura MarjaanaRaaUAJU Racing Escort0
12. 35Huhtakangas HeidiParatiisin/MUVolvo0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Siira SantePuMK/UAJykerö Fiat8
2. 20Viirelä AleksiOuMK/UAKintunperä Racing Toyota6
3. 14Leskinen EetuOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto VW4
4. 13Moilanen RoopePuMK/UARiekkola Fiat2
5. 6Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo1
6. 24Ukura KasperiRaaUAKorsu oy fiat0
7. 48Ohtamaa JimiNivUALaina Fiat0
8. 111Pirttimaa JoniNivUABestGlass VW0
9. 107Savela TommiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing mazda0
10. 40Holappa MillaPuMK/UAPösö0
11. 8Ukura IdaRaaUATintta-iita escort0
12. 51Kantola NataliaKRRMK/UASTH Racing VW0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 16Saarenpää SamiKokUAVolvo 14414
2. 38Paakkari Veli-MattiRaaUAMaint-Time Oy Volvo10
3. 41Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel8
4. 106Leinonen LasseSsUAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Toyota6
5. 20Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Toyota4
6. 30Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUARaahen SHT OY Ford2
7. 29Marjoniemi AleksiReiUAMyllypub Mini1
8. 37Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo0
9. 50Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Opel0
10. 6Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverho ja matto ateljee volvo0
11. 54Laukkanen AnttiOuMK/UAV.P Motorsport toyota0
12. 19Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT0
Osallistujia 26 kpl