Riksun Ryminä / 08.10.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 109Tenhonen JaakkoHyUADIILERI FIAT25
2. 119Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 85020
3. 30Setälä JoniLamUAKupla VW18
4. 44Karhunen SamiSomUAKaivuuTyö M.Peltola Vw16
5. 50Koskinen JariHyUARötää Racing Fiat14
6. 38Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteli / Betomik Ford12
7. 103Röman OskariOrSUAHRT Fiat10
8. 101Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat9
9. 23Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku vw8
10. 5Lavikainen OlliEMSCBetomik Volvo7
11. 83Lankinen JimiPäij-HUAJönssi power VW6
12. 75Laitinen JaniKSAURengaspalvelu Opel5
13. 15Sipiläinen JaakkoHyUASVR-Team Fiat4
14. 74Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI PUNAPUMPUM VOLVO3
15. 62Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo2
16. 28Valtanen JoniV-SUATimeka Team Fiat1
17. 27Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö&Putkipalvelu Oy Volvo0
18. 41Syyrakki TuomasHyUAFord Sierra0
19. 13Laine LauriL-H UAForssan Laatuauto opel0
20. 111Lehtinen JussiElimäenMURapakiviRacing Skoda0
21. 118Peltola EeroTHU-TeamTaidetakomo Meltorauta ooppel0
Osallistujia 88 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 97Kurki-Rahikainen OutiHyUARXO Motorsport Fiat10
2. 109Ruhanen HeidiLuuUADIILERI FIAT8
3. 28Impilä LauraMynUATimeka team fiat6
4. 77Laapotti NiinaLahUAPakkalan pelti Golf4
5. 5Lavikainen NinaEMSCPekoni Mikko Racing Volvo2
6. 27Tela MiraTHU-TeamRikun Volvo1
7. 38Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEuroteli / Betomik Ford0
8. 11Grönroos MarianneKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Kallio JesseHyUABakkerudin kupla14
2. 10Prihti EmilÄetUAenset volvo10
3. 40Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäOpel Kadett8
4. 107Virtanen NikoHamUASaab 9006
5. 91Lindholm JesseHyUAPakkalan Pelti Fiat4
6. 98Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAFiat2
7. 44Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamLaina Kupla1
8. 203Lindstedt MiikkaTHU-TeamIttetehty Opel0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 74Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI PUNAPUMPUM VOLVO22
2. 45Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-Teli volvo18
3. 62Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo16
4. 5Lavikainen OlliEMSCBetomik Volvo14
5. 94Kasurinen Riku-MattiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford12
6. 38Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteli / Betomik Ford10
7. 75Laitinen JaniKSAURengaspalvelu Opel8
8. 81Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford7
9. 49Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen6
10. 65Tonttila OlliHausUAKuMoRa WRT Opel5
11. 25Altti RainoHausUAPeugeot 309 GTI4
12. 78Ontto JoniHyUARXO Motorsport Ford2
13. 112Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Ford1
14. 107Virtanen JaniHamUASaab 9000
15. 13Laine LauriL-H UAForssan Laatuauto opel0
16. 116Helminen JoniPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Mazda0
17. 40Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett0
18. 102Eerola TuomasSRCHyvinkään Autopeltikorjaamo Pösö0
19. 43Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC SIERRA0
20. 39Tonttila MikkoHausUAKuMoRa WRT Ford0
21. 2Pesonen KimmoHyUAkuju racing bmw0
22. 99Piho JesseHyUALasiliike Harjula Volvo0
23. 6Grönholm NiclasEMSCCitroën Xsara VTS0
24. 27Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö&Putkipalvelu Oy Volvo0
25. 118Peltola EeroTHU-TeamTaidetakomo Meltorauta ooppel0
26. 96Korhonen SakuLahUAEräpolku opelix0
27. 36Bussman LasseLvUAFord Sierra0
28. 32Liukkonen ViliValUAJH-Motors Volvo0
Osallistujia 69 kpl