Hokkasen Betonituote JM / 11.09.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus fiat20
2. 58Koljonen TimoVesUAInfraneliö Fiat16
3. 4Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Fiat14
4. 20Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat12
5. 10Hiekkala TuomasÄkiUA Lattiapinnoite Fiat10
6. 6Rossi TuomoSuonUAVehniän Luontotuote VW8
7. 18Naskali JussiOrSUARetu Racing VW6
8. 17Lahti-Mononen JereP-HUAVolkswagen Kupla4
9. 5Kirselä PetriKannMK/UA Fiat 1332
10. 26Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford1
11. 21Perhonen JuhaKarstUAKuljetus Perhonen Ford0
12. 56Oinonen AriKarstUANinni Opel0
13. 44Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat0
14. 31Leivonen TeemuTikUA Kamun Fiat0
15. 41Koskinen MarkusÄhtUASaMaKo Racing Rellu0
16. 7Mäkelä JoonaVetUAKorjaamo Rauma Opel0
17. 46Karvonen Juha-MattiEUAAuto- ja Konehuolto Opel0
18. 57Salokorpi MikaLapUAAutomyynti Sippola Opel0
Osallistujia 54 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 58Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat8
2. 3Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUARitari Racing Fiat6
3. 116Rusila MariViSUAPojat Racing Ford4
4. 32Liimatainen JessicaKarstUAHokkasen Betonituote Opel2
5. 28Luokkakallio MerjaEUAUrakka Volovo 21
6. 2Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUAnissani0
7. 117Autio CaritaPengUANaapurin Akat Racing Söpö0
8. 19Järvenpää VeeraÄetUAMulkosilmä viiatti0
9. 107Paavola AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 20Laurila EeroLappajUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat8
2. 103Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel6
3. 112Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Vw4
4. 10Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Fiat2
5. 6Silvasti JesseSuonUATuomon kupla1
6. 1Luoma SamuelLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat0
7. 111Flyktman VilleUuUAFord escort mk50
8. 113Karvinen AkuSuonUAViidakon Vauhtiviikarit VW0
9. 101Salmi ViliViSUASalmiTuning-Toyota0
10. 40Pietinen NeaKarstUAkituperä racing taunus0
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 53Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmavävy racing volvo16
2. 7Mäkelä JoonaVetUAKorjaamo Rauma Opel12
3. 41Koskinen MarkusÄhtUASaMaKo Racing Rellu10
4. 40Paananen JormaKarstUAOlivia&eemeli/nea taunus8
5. 105Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus toyota6
6. 26Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford4
7. 56Krook ArsiKarstUAVOIMAN opel2
8. 60Antinaho MikaÄhtUAUnelmavävy racing vauxhall1
9. 34Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP-Racing Team Pösöö0
10. 46Karvonen Juha-MattiEUAAuto- ja Konehuolto Opel0
11. 30Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun Auto Ford0
12. 16Majamäki ReimaHämUAVolovo0
13. 38Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot0
14. 107Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan0
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Oinonen AriKarstUANinni Opel8
2. 107Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan6
3. 54Pykäläinen RistoSuonUARTP- VW4
4. 3Kujansuu KariSatUARitari Racing Fiat2
5. 105Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus fiat1
6. 46Pirkkala HannuJärvisUATePi Service Opel0
7. 61Helenius JuhaSuonUARotala Racing Fiat0
8. 33Valkeinen AriJämSUAHärski racing Bmw0
9. 19Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Viiatti0
Osallistujia 14 kpl