Päijät-Hämeen Ajo / 24.09.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 44Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat35
2. 60Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuutyöt Välimäki Fiat30
3. 99Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri Fiat25
4. 139Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Ford20
5. 129Ulmala MikaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat18
6. 84Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Maha Volvo16
7. 69Salminen JuusoOrSUAHRT FIAT15
8. 105Mäkelä ErnoPukMUPukkiteam Fiat14
9. 51Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUAKaiteenkautta Racing Team Mosse13
10. 133Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford12
11. 33Ahonen Ari-PekkaPäij-HUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat11
12. 134Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing Fiat10
13. 2Puhjo TimoValUAPRT Fiat9
14. 146Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat8
15. 131Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUABF Racing Beetle7
16. 149Nisula TeemuLahUAOpel Ascona B6
17. 63Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo5
18. 38Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Wiima Toiota4
19. 53Lind VilleHyUARengasnet ford3
20. 10Naskali JussiOrSUARetu Racing VW2
21. 11Backman Hans-MikaelSiAKVolkswagen Kupla1
22. 87Eerola AnttiAnkUAEpi racing vw0
23. 77Helminen JoniPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Mazda0
24. 20Nousiainen SamiKalUASS-Racing Toyota0
25. 120Yrjölä JyrkiLahUAeräpolku vw0
26. 101Tenhonen JaakkoHyUADIILERI FIAT0
27. 27Korhonen SakuLahUAEräpolku Ford0
28. 72Sinisalo MarkoHeiUAkiveriö korjaamo citröeen0
29. 142Mäkinen PekkaHeiUAMersu0
30. 117Syrjä HeikkiPäij-HUASahanmäki leasing kupla0
Osallistujia 125 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 129Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat16
2. 44Ruhanen HeidiLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat12
3. 28Perätalo SuviKangUAKirjapainopalvelu Fiat10
4. 119Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAKonepaja Survonen Fiat8
5. 63Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo6
6. 43Kurki-Rahikainen OutiHyUAErikoisvoitelu Olli Yli-Hellä VW4
7. 69Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAHRT Fiat2
8. 3Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla1
9. 84Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Maha Volvo0
10. 23Mäkelä VivianOrSUARetu Racing VW0
11. 106Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAKaivinliike Opel0
12. 146Lohilahti MarjoSomUAEteläkaaren Rakennus Fiat0
Osallistujia 30 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 80Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat14
2. 131Suppula JuusoPäij-HUABF Racing VW10
3. 18Pehkonen JesseJorMKtaksi hakalat volvo8
4. 25Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT Poloinen6
5. 186Kallio JesseHyUAKamasa Tools Fiat4
6. 33Ahonen AkuVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat2
7. 192Vuorinen JoonasVääUAKuljetus VW1
8. 122Velin NikoPukMUparoni ooppeli0
9. 117Ikävalko NikoPäij-HUAHydraulic Power VW0
10. 189Sahari JereAnkUAArctic Container Sierra0
11. 130Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki VW0
12. 187Nurmi ToniSomUATeräskolmio vw0
13. 139Puttonen TeroKUATimantti Team Ford0
14. 52Valovaara OskariVääUAOkki Opel0
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 133Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford25
2. 4Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO OPEL20
3. 84Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Maha Volvo18
4. 108Härkönen VilleMhMKpolaria ford16
5. 53Lind VilleHyUARengasnet ford14
6. 65Varpenius AriHeiUATeam Osmo Mazda12
7. 36Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAopeli10
8. 89Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford9
9. 139Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Ford8
10. 86Rajanen IiroPäij-HUAkiveriön auto-osa audi7
11. 93Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 996
12. 66Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR - team corolla5
13. 38Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Wiima Toiota4
14. 88Laitinen JaniKSAURengaspalvelu Opel3
15. 51Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUAKaiteenkautta Racing Team Mosse2
16. 39Laitinen PasiKSAUMharjun Rengasp. Ford1
17. 29Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel0
18. 52Valovaara NikoVääUAOkki Opel0
19. 121Kuukkula TeemuValUAPösöö0
20. 102Hartikainen IlkkaKoi-SavUARIMI POWER VOLVO0
21. 215Virtanen JaniHamUASaab 9000
Osallistujia 87 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 63Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo14
2. 4Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUASäliöhuolto Opel10
3. 106Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAKaivinliike Opel8
4. 38Laapotti NiinaLahUAEURO- TELI Wiima Toiota6
5. 66Korpela EssiÄetUAPR - team corolla4
6. 119Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAKonepaja Survonen Fiat2
7. 109Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAEetun Suzuki1
8. 129Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat0
9. 12Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab0
10. 103Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Opel0
11. 127Suppula JennaPäij-HUAKarola Racing VW0
12. 84Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Maha Volvo0
13. 181Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf0
14. 3Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 215Virtanen NikoHamUASaab 90010
2. 221Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota8
3. 184Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo6
4. 186Kallio JesseHyUAKamasa Tools Fiat4
5. 205Prihti EmilÄetUADuhapumppu Volvo2
6. 222Karvinen AkuSuonUAOoppeli1
7. 18Pehkonen JesseJorMKtaksi hakalat volvo0
8. 131Suppula JuusoPäij-HUABF Racing VW0
9. 183Arola AnttiAnkUAAA-Racing Golf0
10. 185Järvinen ToivoHeiUAJPG Racing BMW0
11. 133Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
12. 139Puttonen TeroKUATimantti Team Ford0
Osallistujia 19 kpl