Somura JM / 02.10.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat22
2. 22Rantapere FransV-SUASulku.fi Fiat18
3. 36Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteli / Betomik Ford16
4. 10Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw14
5. 150Prinkkala SamiKokeUAFiat 85012
6. 35Karhunen SamiSomUAKaivuuTyö M.Peltola Vw10
7. 2Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW8
8. 72Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw7
9. 9Mätinki AnttiMynUATimeka Team Fiat6
10. 79Salvas TeemuVaToSUASanilate VeeWee5
11. 101Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat4
12. 18Vehmas MikkoNaSUklasipoikien sukkela vecculi2
13. 152Lehtonen RamiSatUAVolvo 4601
14. 38Setälä JoniLamUAKupla VW0
15. 27Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku vw0
16. 58Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J.Mäentausta Fiat0
17. 24Huikari SamiElimäenMUKeravan Autosähkö VW0
18. 66Suominen JanneSomUAurakointi koivunen volvo0
19. 46Rask ToniKokeUAKarhun voimatalli Fiat0
20. 37Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW0
Osallistujia 71 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 101Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat10
2. 63Urén-Akkanen PiaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW8
3. 46Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat6
4. 79Laine IlonaL-H UAVW Kupla4
5. 2Kuittinen SenjaHyUALady Possu VW2
6. 61Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW1
7. 21Heino JennaUUANeste urjala volvo0
8. 123Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAMurheenryyni VW0
9. 122Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan vw0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 37Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW10
2. 34Virtanen RikuSaloUARakennustoimisto Albi Fiat8
3. 24Kulmala SanteriLemUARoopen volsu6
4. 112NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW4
5. 11Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla2
6. 114Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAFiat1
7. 23Järvi RoopeLoiUAPlus katsastus Fiat0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 26Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo16
2. 36Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteli / Betomik Ford12
3. 21Heino JukkaUUAvärikauppa volvo10
4. 65Takku PetriKokeUAröpöröpö ford8
5. 1Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat6
6. 45Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat4
7. 33Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö&Putkipalvelu Oy Volvo2
8. 14Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett1
9. 55Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Skortti0
10. 30Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen0
11. 70Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC SIERRA0
12. 66Suominen AkiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO0
13. 78Laukkanen PetriSomUAPJL-Racing Opel0
14. 71Tähtinen NikoNaSUGolf0
15. 34Vainio VilleSaloUARakennustoimisto Albi Fiat0
Osallistujia 34 kpl