JY-Autotarvike/Sonar JM / 15.10.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 15Soikkeli JussiOrSUAPaven Auto Oy Volvo22
2. 31Setälä JoniLamUAKupla VW18
3. 37Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies Fiat16
4. 58Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE & JASPER POWER Fiat14
5. 52Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW12
6. 70Haukka SamiSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat10
7. 8Ahola JoniHeiUAAHJO Motorsport Pösö8
8. 24Kuukkula TeemuValUAPösöö7
9. 1Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Volvo6
10. 10Ikola AriLapUAPalkinto-asema KA5
11. 39Salmi AnttiMäntän UAJokkis.net Renöö4
12. 46Lahti-Mononen JereP-HUAVolkswagen Kupla2
13. 48Lindroos JarnoTikUA Konepaja VW1
14. 44Kankaanpää TomiOrSUARomulife fiat0
15. 38Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW0
Osallistujia 78 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 58Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER Fiat14
2. 40Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW10
3. 78Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab8
4. 27Kojo MiiaViSUATursanPaja Skoda6
5. 8Ahola JonnaHAUAHJO Motorsport Pösö4
6. 38Kuittinen SenjaHyUALady Possu VW2
7. 121Rusila MariViSUAPojat Racing Ford1
8. 32Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Teemun laina fiude0
9. 86Siili-Malinen SofiaOrSUAPiikki Racing Fiat0
10. 67Leppämäki JonnaMäntän UALeftiRaitti Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 87Hallman TommiKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Primera10
2. 28Manninen Ville-ValtteriKonnMK/UAVertin ÖKY Fiat8
3. 63Puttonen TeroKUATimanttityö Fiat6
4. 41Antinaho EetuKarstUAUnelmavävy racing vauxhall4
5. 92Pirttimaa JoniNivUAEdux Fiat2
6. 61Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT fiat1
7. 90Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki VW0
8. 15Kulmala SanteriLemUAPaven Auto Oy Volvo0
9. 91Flyktman VilleUuUAFiat 6000
10. 30Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Fiat0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 72Niininen AleksiUuUAPaukku Team Opel16
2. 10Ikola AriLapUAPalkinto-asema KA12
3. 25Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmavävy racing bmw10
4. 17Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford8
5. 80Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUAnissani6
6. 15Soikkeli JussiOrSUAPaven Auto Oy Volvo4
7. 64Mikkola KariVaToSUAVolvo2
8. 39Salmi AnttiMäntän UAJokkis.net Renöö1
9. 6Saarinen MikaTeisUAOriveden Öljyhuolto Nissani0
10. 1Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Volvo0
Osallistujia 36 kpl

KUPLA
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 69Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW10
2. 34Jutila KimmoJ-ÄijätJMS VW8
3. 90Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki VW6
4. 43Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team VW4
5. 36Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW2
6. 94Kulmala TeroLemUAVW1
7. 50Laaksonen VeliJämSUANäppyläTeamFiat0
8. 65Heikkilä KalleViSUAJYAutotarvike/Sonar VW0
9. 26Joutsi TeppoNokUATampereen Ajoneuvopesu VW0
10. 48Lindroos JarnoTikUA Konepaja VW0
Osallistujia 16 kpl