Reiskan Rähinät / 15.10.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 80Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel25
2. 1Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Opel20
3. 26Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM HONDA18
4. 30Siitonen SamiRauUAKirvelä Racing Golf16
5. 25Hongisto TomiL-H UAEmilia&Vilma Volsu14
6. 59Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku vw12
7. 32Valtanen JoniV-SUATeam Rasvanipan Ukkomies Fiat10
8. 58Aulin LauriATAK/UASitikka ZX9
9. 60Kulmala AriKySUA Harley-Davidson Turku volvo8
10. 104Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa HONDA7
11. 61Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Shitroën6
12. 116Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo5
13. 83Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Puuma4
14. 31Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko VW3
15. 9Keskinen JanneP-HUAVirtain Kumikorjaamo Volvo2
16. 121Innanmaa KalleSAUSK-kaivin Mercedes1
17. 182Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAvakkakylmä XM0
18. 53Laaksonen SamuliL-H UAHKP VW0
19. 71Isokangas Mika-JuhaniHRFRaceCarFreaksCalibra0
20. 3Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf0
21. 73Lohilahti OivaKUARenault0
22. 117Leppänen EeroSomUARaceCarFreaks Golf0
23. 115Pirinen MarkusNilUABLACK SABBATH BMW0
24. 2Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Starlet0
Osallistujia 99 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 12Järvenpää VeeraÄetUAKestääkö Hontra14
2. 25Hongisto EmiliaL-H UAKK-Nurmi Oy Volsu10
3. 7Peippo ElinaSäkUATipi Racing Mersu8
4. 90Luoto SariKySUATerästuote Luoto Honda6
5. 50Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAVanttilan Paja Volvo4
6. 82Salonen MerjaMRTMörökölli Honda2
7. 207Männistö VenlaKokeUAOffipaita Opel1
8. 84Impilä LauraMynUATeam Rasvanippa Ascona0
9. 110Pajarinen EevaJoeUAMaken Möhkö-Volvo0
10. 76Mäkelä VanessaHämUAEnsimmäise matka nepe opel0
11. 53Tenkanen HeliL-H UAEmilia&Vilma VW0
12. 30Kaukola NeaRauUAKirvelä Racing golf0
13. 65Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH Lada0
14. 93Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Ford0
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 107Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Datsun14
2. 1Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel10
3. 15Kallio JesseHyUAKamasa siisti civikki8
4. 103Nurmi MiroLemUATAKK SIERRA EVO26
5. 181Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel4
6. 222Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel2
7. 63Virtanen JuhoÄetUAVKR-Nissan1
8. 209Helminen EetuHuiUALaina Voortti0
9. 225Virtanen RikuSaloUASahili.fi Ford0
10. 18NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUASötky racing ford0
11. 95Kuisma EemilV-SUASULKU.FI FORD0
12. 204Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Honda0
13. 224Viljanen JuusoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Nissan0
14. 115Pohtola HenriSuonUAKummisedän BMW0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 80Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel30
2. 1Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Opel25
3. 33Liikala JukkaJärvisUAMatkaPEURA Peugeot20
4. 36Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan betoni Mazda18
5. 30Siitonen SamiRauUAKirvelä Racing Golf16
6. 58Aulin LauriATAK/UASitikka ZX14
7. 12Helenius TeroÄetUAKestääkö Hontra12
8. 107Maijala TuomasSAUGullepumpe ratsuni11
9. 26Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM HONDA10
10. 182Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAvakkakylmä XM9
11. 101Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing VR68
12. 60Kulmala AriKySUA Harley-Davidson Turku volvo7
13. 23Skullbacka AndersNSB-86skullbacka.fi vw6
14. 50Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Volvo5
15. 105Hakanen TeroL-H UAJuja-Team Honda4
16. 61Viitanen PasiKokeUARomuliike Mäki citroen3
17. 93Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FORD2
18. 48Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Opel1
19. 97Takaluoma MikaLapUAKiinteistöhuolto Ylitalo Citroen0
20. 103Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy sirkka0
21. 205Laukkanen PetriSomUAPJL-Racing Opel0
22. 14Huunonen MattiV-SUAAutoasi Honda0
23. 16Solkinen MarkoL-H UAKS Hiusateljee Ford0
24. 9Keskinen JanneP-HUAVirtain Kumikorjaamo Volvo0
25. 95Seiko HenrikV-SUASulku.fi Escort0
26. 78Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel0
27. 5Suomela HarriNaSUPeugeot 2050
28. 119Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Volvo0
29. 83Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Puuma0
30. 79Häggman KariRaisUATurku Steel Toyota0
Osallistujia 102 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Liikala TimoJärvisUAMatkaPEURA Peugeot16
2. 65Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Lada12
3. 36Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan betoni Mazda10
4. 3Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf8
5. 63Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKVKR-Nissan6
6. 38Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUAHAVATOR HONDA CRX4
7. 118Varjus MattiKySUAHonda Civic2
8. 25Heikkilä ErkkiL-H UAlaina VW1
9. 5Suomela HarriNaSUPeugeot 2050
10. 76Kopalainen MarkoHämUAKÄNKI RACING OPEL0
11. 94Jalonen HarriÄetUAhipit ei hillu lada0
Osallistujia 37 kpl