Maanrakennus JM / 31.07.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Jusi JoniRauUALonsin Akku Imp25
2. 102Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat20
3. 12Tikka JereKauhUASMA & Tierakenne Team Fiat18
4. 83Rask ToniKokeUAMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat16
5. 121Jokinen SamiLappajUANSU14
6. 120Vallamo PekkaV-SUAV-S Hinaus Fiat12
7. 82Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat10
8. 101Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat9
9. 34Setälä JoniLamUAVW8
10. 14Fallila TomiKokeUASorvari Tiian Viiatti7
11. 93Prinkkala SamiKokeUAMatinpaino VW6
12. 31Raaska MikaPunMK/UATursan paja volkkari5
13. 104Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat4
14. 13Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat3
15. 50Kuisma TapioV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW2
16. 88Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW1
17. 81Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo0
18. 51Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Ascona0
19. 16Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Volvo0
20. 106Lännistö MiskaMynUAPROCOLOR AUTOPALVELUT Vw0
21. 118Varjonen TaaviRauUANARVI-AUTO FORD0
22. 6Silvan JaniHyUABaby Possu VW0
23. 57Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu0
24. 61Jaatinen RamiTamUAER Racing VW0
Osallistujia 90 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 102Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat16
2. 14Fallila TiiaKokeUAKIRPPU SPONSSAA FIAT12
3. 113Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER VW10
4. 104Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat8
5. 37Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Fiat6
6. 6Kuittinen SenjaHyUALady Possu VW4
7. 32Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Fiat2
8. 3Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Volsu1
9. 51Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAVanttilan Paja Ascona0
10. 116Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Viiatti?0
11. 183Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW0
12. 81Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAjätectår mougari volvo0
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 12Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAShell-Kauhava Fiat14
2. 66Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel10
3. 188Töykkälä PaavoL-H UA vw8
4. 184Helminen EetuHuiUAKoneistuspalvelu Sierra6
5. 50Kuisma EemilV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi kupla4
6. 20Prihti EmilÄetUAComia Fiat2
7. 74Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Kostaja1
8. 186NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW0
9. 67Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamGasteam Vw0
10. 60Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla0
11. 17Roiha MarcusNokUAJ2M-racing Skoda0
12. 30Walden AleksiRauUARauman Varaosahalli Sirpa0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 92Koski-Tuuri Vesa-MattiSatUARakennusliike Ford20
2. 90Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri Volvo16
3. 84Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR - team kuppeli14
4. 51Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Ascona12
5. 76Seiko HenrikV-SUASulku.fi Escort10
6. 95Kakkuri TimoPunMK/UAKuljetus Fiat8
7. 81Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo6
8. 25Solkinen MarkoL-H UAKS Hiusateljee Toyota4
9. 59Nykänen JuhoMäntän UAJ-N Motorsport Victoria2
10. 71Piekkala JereSomUASomeron Tilapalvelu Volvo1
11. 21Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Volvo0
12. 75Takku PetriKokeUAröpö röpö fordi0
13. 107Suomela TomiNaSUMäkilän saha opel0
14. 115Viitanen PasiKokeUARomuliike Mäki ford0
15. 69Ojala OlliPunMK/UAPekotti0
16. 65Koskinen PasiHämUAMatkailuauto Honda0
17. 18Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAKostaja sumppi0
18. 72Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö&Putkipalvelu Oy Volvo0
Osallistujia 52 kpl