JM-Kisa / 29.10.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 22Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Fiat20
2. 59Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat16
3. 50Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäCustom Parts vw14
4. 9Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy Renault12
5. 33Perälä JuhaKauhUAPKc Fiat10
6. 24Rajala MarkoJurvan UARBF Volvo8
7. 11Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Ford6
8. 4Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Peugeot4
9. 53Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda2
10. 17Hautamäki NikoEPUAILVES-Joet Racing Mazda1
11. 56Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP-Racing Team Pösöö0
12. 3Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda0
13. 18Salo MattiKarUA/MKEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT0
14. 52Sandberg RaulKauhUANext Gear Fiat0
15. 5Korpela JuhaKauhUANikon Ooppeli0
16. 27Tuomaala TopiKokUATuikkula Oy Nissan0
17. 49Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS Mäkelä Ford0
18. 20Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel0
19. 2Kirsilä EsaKokUAKokkolan Autofiksaus Opel / Tuikkula Oy0
20. 6Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel0
Osallistujia 57 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 46Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext gear VW10
2. 33Perälä AnillaKauhUAPKc Fiat8
3. 49Lindskog TinaNSB-86S Mäkelä Ford6
4. 28Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel4
5. 30Viita JanikaJurvan UARiston Rahti Fiat2
6. 16Pihlajamaa LeenaLaihUAKoneurakointi Leväniemi Oy GOLF1
7. 104Paavola AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan0
8. 18Salo LauraKarUA/MKEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT0
9. 58Ojanperä HetaJaMoKe/UATeam Disaster Opel0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 59Lammi JuusoAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat10
2. 1Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUATopiaksen vuokra vw8
3. 53Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing honda6
4. 4Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Pösöö4
5. 112Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel2
6. 51Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat1
7. 27Alaranta JuhanaOuMK/UATuikkula Oy Nissan0
8. 47Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX OPEL0
9. 13Moisio JarkkoHoMK/UAmoisio racing volvo0
10. 61Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki Volvo0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS Mäkelä Ford16
2. 11Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Ford12
3. 3Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda10
4. 20Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel8
5. 57Koivisto PetteriLCFraksa voorti6
6. 104Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan4
7. 56Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP-Racing Team Pösöö2
8. 23Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Honda1
9. 12Salovaara MikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike M.Varpuluoma Datsun0
10. 61Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hirsimäki Volvo0
11. 24Rajala MikkoJurvan UARBF Volvo0
12. 60Viitanen PasiKokeUARomuliike Mäki citroen0
13. 17Hautamäki NikoEPUAILVES-Joet Racing Mazda0
14. 53Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda0
15. 47Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX OPEL0
Osallistujia 32 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 24Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUASolarface Volvo8
2. 15Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo pösö evo16
3. 50Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäCustom Parts vw4
4. 60Tuomola HannuKokeUAPUPPEN PAPPAN CITIKKA//Romul. MÄKI2
5. 118Vuorinen JormaPokyUAjokikartano ford1
6. 23Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Honda0
Osallistujia 9 kpl