Huittisten Laatupalvelu JM / 23.10.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 88Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat25
2. 90Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu20
3. 22Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri vulva18
4. 93Karhunen SamiSomUAKaivuuTyö M.Peltola Vw16
5. 12Wiman JoniTHU-TeamJW - Sports Fiat14
6. 1Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FIAT12
7. 6Kuljuntausta JaniPunMK/UATursanPaja Skoda10
8. 27Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat9
9. 39Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Fiat8
10. 46Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki VW7
11. 83Salminen OssiAAUFiat6
12. 16Lindberg EsaOrSUAKärppälä Power VW5
13. 60Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford4
14. 91Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö&Putkipalvelu Oy Volvo3
15. 47Alanoja JannePäij-HUAKupla2
16. 45Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat1
17. 43Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Datsun0
18. 53Rantanen JaniÄetUARockj Fiat0
19. 105Piekkala JereSomUAPiMu Fiat0
20. 11Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing VW0
Osallistujia 89 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Fiat14
2. 88Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat10
3. 67Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda8
4. 94Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Fiat6
5. 66Perätalo SuviKangUAParkanon Betoni Fiat4
6. 76Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW2
7. 206Männistö VenlaKokeUAOffipaita Opel1
8. 60Järvenpää VenlaÄetUASorvaamo Ford0
9. 49Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUAPajamäki Racing Riesa0
10. 45Fallila TiiaKokeUAFiat0
11. 37Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Volle0
12. 12Tela MiraTHU-TeamKuljetus Tela Fiat0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 50Helminen EetuHuiUALaina Voortti14
2. 201Kuisma EemilV-SUATakarauta volsu10
3. 66Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat8
4. 95Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Saab6
5. 28Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäKyrönvirran Autoliike Fiat4
6. 84NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW2
7. 26Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAFiat1
8. 46Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki VW0
9. 38Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi bmw0
10. 8Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika VW0
11. 194Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel0
12. 97Seppälä JussiOrSUAFiat 1330
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 3Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo18
2. 82Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda14
3. 22Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri vulva12
4. 101Joona LauriSAUEnset Ford10
5. 60Innanmaa VilleSAUSorvaamo ford8
6. 21Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Fiat6
7. 30Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing Tigra4
8. 91Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö&Putkipalvelu Oy Volvo2
9. 37Moisio TommiHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Volvo1
10. 192Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD0
11. 1Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FIAT0
12. 43Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Datsun0
13. 61Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD0
14. 36Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo0
15. 194Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo opel0
Osallistujia 45 kpl