Ranta-Kivi JM / 09.03.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 44Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala Oy fiat16
2. 31Angervisto TimoLappajUARengashuolto Fiat 12
3. 7Haukka NikoSuonUAAutokorjaamo Haukka Fiat 10
4. 13Ahonen Ari-PekkaPäij-HUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat8
5. 37Peltola RikuTHU-TeamKaivuutyö VW6
6. 43Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab rallye4
7. 1Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Eemil VW2
8. 25Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike corsa1
9. 49Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäCustom Parts VW0
10. 2Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUFiat 1330
11. 18Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPr -team opeli0
12. 34Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Vw0
13. 29Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Pösö0
14. 12Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeEetunKupla0
15. 24Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT0
16. 9Harju EskoKurikan UAVolkswagen Kupla0
17. 6Tuomi JuhaKauhUARiston Pyörähuolto VW0
Osallistujia 36 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 44Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat10
2. 21Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat8
3. 7Suorsa TiiaHausUAAutokorjaamo Haukka Fiat6
4. 1Mäkelä VivianOrSUARetu Racing VW4
5. 25Kattilakoski JennaEUAAP rengastarvike corsa2
6. 18Korpela EssiÄetUAOsku huoltaa ooppeli1
7. 9Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAVolkswagen Kupla0
8. 103Haimila KiiaSuonUAHavil Oy golf0
9. 101Autio CaritaJämSUA Team V Kukkonen, Pösö0
10. 115Ahonen AnniVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen vw0
11. 26Suppula JennaPäij-HUAKarola Racing Kupla0
12. 14Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Opel0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 27Pirttimaa JoniNivUAEDUX Fiat10
2. 13Ahonen AkuVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat8
3. 37Peltola EetuTHU-TeamKaivuutyö VW6
4. 41Vierunketo ToniSuSeKaOpel Astra4
5. 33Tikkinen TomiLMMLattiapinnoite vw2
6. 112Flyktman VilleKonnMK/UAHonda Civic1
7. 11Moilanen RoopePuMK/UAMoilaspojat Fiat0
8. 5Kalenius SamppaUUARENAULT0
9. 28Jokela AntonPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford0
10. 32Ikäheimonen RollePäij-HUASUPAK VW0
11. 42Ahonen JuhoKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus vw0
12. 48Ohtamaa JimiNivUABest Glass Fiat0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 43Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab rallye10
2. 29Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Pösö8
3. 102Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Opel6
4. 46Hiekkala TuomasTikUA Metsäpalvelu Hiekkala vw4
5. 39Koivisto MattiP-HUAKoneurakointi opel2
6. 38Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni Mazda1
7. 101Autio CaritaJämSUA Team V Kukkonen, Pösö0
8. 25Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike corsa0
9. 20Koiramäki JuhoÄhtUAMitsu Carisma0
10. 18Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPr -team opeli0
11. 42Ahonen TerhiKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus vw0
12. 103Vilhunen MinnaSuonUAHavil Oy Golf0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäCustom Parts VW8
2. 12Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeEetunKupla6
3. 25Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike corsa4
4. 38Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni Mazda2
5. 1Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW1
6. 8Kuikka RaimoKUAFiat 1330
7. 111Keurulainen JormaSuonUASeat0
8. 101Autio CaritaJämSUA Team V Kukkonen, Pösö0
9. 103Kallanto JariSuonUAHavil Oy golf0
10. 5Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 80
11. 24Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX OY FIAT0
Osallistujia 11 kpl