Veikon Kone Asfaltti JM / 13.04.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy Fiat20
2. 33Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala Oy 90016
3. 54Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäCustom Parts VW14
4. 28Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat12
5. 20Koivisto ErnoLapUALapuan Saha Fiat10
6. 14Maijala JuusoNivUAEDUX Fiat8
7. 46Suutarinen JuhaAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Autio&Kujala Skoda6
8. 6Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Fiat4
9. 43Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Opel2
10. 44Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot1
11. 2Angervisto HeikkiLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat0
12. 34Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing OPEL0
13. 8Salokorpi MikaLapUAVirittäjän Ford0
14. 17Skullbacka AndersNSB-86AM Skullbacka scirocco0
15. 9Lehtola TuomasJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki Volvo0
Osallistujia 57 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Sunbeam14
2. 107Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW10
3. 56Kukkonen SusannaV-SUAsuoraX Civikki8
4. 2Saariaho HeliLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat6
5. 115Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAVolkswagen Kupla4
6. 14Mastokangas Sanna-MariNivUAEDUX Fiat2
7. 106Saranpää AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan1
8. 47Kattilakoski JennaEUAAP rengastarvike corsa0
9. 38Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKBetonilattiat Keskinen Simca0
10. 116Torkko ElinaPokyUASteel Vaasa Fiat0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 36Kojola NiiloLapUAEmilia Fiat14
2. 1Rinta RoopePokyUARedinet Oy Fiat10
3. 41Kalliokoski RoniAL-HärmäTrala oy fiat8
4. 45Kalenius SamppaUUARENAULT6
5. 31Koivisto EemeliYMKHarjavallan autopalvelu VW4
6. 118Flyktman VilleKonnMK/UAHonda Civic2
7. 50Haavisto OnniLemUAAutopaja Opel1
8. 21Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUABest Glass Fiat0
9. 120Lehto JuusoAL-HärmäTrala Oy Ford0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 106Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan16
2. 34Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing OPEL12
3. 44Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot10
4. 37Siltala SamiKauhUAMA-Tech Team Toyota8
5. 43Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Opel6
6. 7Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHAUTALAHTI.FI BMW4
7. 49Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing citroen2
8. 17Skullbacka AndersNSB-86AM Skullbacka scirocco1
9. 15Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Honda0
10. 60Laakso JanneNokUAOpel Ascona0
11. 103Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab0
12. 48Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel0
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 28Takaluoma MikaLapUAKiinteistöhuolto Ylitalo FIAT10
2. 33Perälä JariAL-HärmäTrala Oy 9008
3. 54Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäCustom Parts VW6
4. 106Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan4
5. 116Torkko EsaVaaSASSteel Vaasa Fiat 2
6. 47Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike corsa1
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Tuupparit
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy Fiat14
2. 57Angervisto KimmoLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat10
3. 14Maijala JuusoNivUAEDUX Fiat8
4. 46Myllyaho MarkusAL-HärmäSkoda Coupe6
5. 28Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat4
6. 31Koivisto MarkoYMKHius-,kauneus-ja Hyvinvointikeskus Uniqa2
7. 41Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäTrala oy fiat1
8. 5Sainio JarkkoAL-HärmäParturikampaamo Hehku vw0
9. 35Sissala VilleAL-HärmäRakennuspalvelu Katajamäki VW0
10. 33Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala Oy 9000
Osallistujia 23 kpl