XXI KUPLA-Kuhmut / 20.04.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 61Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Fiat40
2. 125Haukka NikoSuonUAKierinniemi VW35
3. 145Perälä JuhaPunMK/UAHinausautot VW30
4. 87Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäCustom Parts VW25
5. 1Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi VW22
6. 31Kaitonen JeriKySUARVA Fiat21
7. 11Haukka RikuSuonUASTT Fiat20
8. 48Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäTrala oy vw19
9. 165Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäCustomparts vw18
10. 170Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW17
11. 79Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT Varaosapojat VW16
12. 54Laakso JanneNokUAVw kupla15
13. 147Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW14
14. 83Koski PetteriNokUAJoe Work Kupla13
15. 157Myllyaho MarkusAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Autio & Kujala team vw12
16. 160Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVW11
17. 80Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy VW10
18. 23Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja VW9
19. 146Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW8
20. 153Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team VW7
21. 17Suutarinen JuhaAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Autio&Kujala Vw6
22. 138Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat5
23. 181Nieppola JoniPeMKJASRacing VW4
24. 137Lindberg EsaOrSUAVOLSU3
25. 184Salminen JuusoOrSUAHRT/Kopsamo garage vw2
26. 126Karhunen SamiTHU-TeamKaivuutyö M.Peltola Vw1
27. 140Rytkönen SamiLemUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko vw0
28. 144Fallila TomiKokeUAWV0
29. 88Piirto FeetuJaMoKe/UALVI Kannonlahti VW0
30. 32Nurmi TommiKokeUAElmiina VW0
Osallistujia 153 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 145Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAKonepaja Survonen VW20
2. 170Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAHRT VW16
3. 125Suorsa TiiaHausUAAutokorjaamo Haukka VW14
4. 154Mäkelä VivianOrSUARetu Racing VW 12
5. 23Palojärvi MinnaPunMK/UAVanttilan paja VW10
6. 1Ruhanen HeidiAnkUATukkitaksi VW8
7. 84Rytkönen AnneSuonUARajala Motorsport Kupla6
8. 63Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy VW4
9. 54Kunttu NettaNokUAJOE WORK WW2
10. 79Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Nostokuljetus.fi VW1
11. 117Kaipila SuviNokUAMaitokeisarin VW0
12. 117Hillilä InkaSsUAVW0
13. 98Hongisto EmiliaKokeUAKK-Nurmi OY VW0
14. 152Talvitie JennaKokeUAGrassmark VW0
15. 156Perätalo SuviKangUASuomen Kuljetustilaukset FIAT0
16. 49Rajala RiinaKokeUAKuljetus Pasi Koskinen vw0
17. 175Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UASauna-aho Racing VW0
18. 177Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing saab0
Osallistujia 56 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 80Rinta RoopePokyUARedinet Oy VW18
2. 174Tikka TopiasJaMoKe/UAHTAA-services VW14
3. 11Haukka JesseSuonUASTT Fiat12
4. 50Järviö JereOrSUAHRT VW10
5. 87Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäCustom Parts Vw8
6. 78Moilanen RoopePuMK/UAMoilaspojat Fiat6
7. 105Kojola NiiloLapUAKj-Koneistus VW4
8. 36Ikäheimonen RasmusPäij-HUASupak VW2
9. 66Ohtamaa JimiNivUABest Glass Fiat1
10. 213Saarinen KonstaOrSUAOriveden öljyhuolto MB0
11. 178Peltola EetuTHU-TeamKaivuutyö M.Peltola Vw0
12. 107Walden AleksiKokeUAFSS Fiat0
13. 20Suppula JuusoPäij-HUAKarola Racing VW0
14. 5Silvasti JesseSuonUAVW kubbeli0
15. 65Kalliokoski RoniAL-HärmäSMA vw0
16. 76Ahonen AkuVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen vw0
17. 89Seppälä JessePäij-HUAJH Special Works VW0
18. 143MOISIO JARKKOKauhUAmoisio racing mazda0
Osallistujia 41 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 145Perälä PasiJaMoKe/UAHinausautot VW22
2. 16Kaitonen MikaKySUARVA VW18
3. 87Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäCustom Parts VW16
4. 154Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW14
5. 25Laine JukkaNaSUJL VW12
6. 2From TommyNNSBRengasmarket Sigges Däck VW10
7. 39Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeSuomenVuokraurakointiVW8
8. 33Mattila Juha-PekkaNokUATapojärvi Vw7
9. 68Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Opel6
10. 162Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX OY FIAT5
11. 158Nieminen RaimoL-H UALoimaan Koneko VW4
12. 98Tamminen JariLoiUAHKP VW2
13. 165Alaranta TapaniAL-HärmäAh tarvike vw 1
14. 56Suvanto ReinoMynUAMiskan kupla0
15. 18Niemi ReijoHyUADiileri VW0
16. 67Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki Oy vw0
17. 50Metsä-Vähälä EsaVääUATolvasen Kupla0
18. 115Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford0
Osallistujia 61 kpl

KUPLA
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 145Perälä JuhaPunMK/UAHinausautot VW35
2. 125Haukka NikoSuonUAKierinniemi VW30
3. 79Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT Varaosapojat VW25
4. 85Pöntynen PanuLuuUAYellowhammer VW20
5. 146Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW18
6. 158Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko VW16
7. 23Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja VW15
8. 48Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala oy vw14
9. 153Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team VW13
10. 18Tenhonen JaakkoHyUADIILERI VW12
11. 165Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäCustomparts vw11
12. 147Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW10
13. 80Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy VW9
14. 77Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel VW8
15. 73Rinta-Koski SamiJaMoKe/UAAD-Autokorjaamo Virta VW7
16. 105Viita TopiasLapUAKJ KONEISTUS VW6
17. 1Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi VW5
18. 33Mattila NikoNokUATapojärvi Vw4
19. 171Setälä JoniLemUAWvv Kupla...3
20. 132Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM VW2
21. 170Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW1
22. 46Kiveinen JereMynUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW0
23. 154Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW0
24. 82Välimäki JaniKauhUASupak vw0
25. 39Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeSuomenVuokraurakointiVW0
26. 94Kangasniemi PasiJaMoKe/UAPK-Racing Team0
27. 56Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Kupla0
28. 120Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VW0
29. 102Kallanto LauriSuonUATMK Energiakoura kupla0
30. 45Nummisto OskariKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW0
Osallistujia 133 kpl