Asfalttikunkku XXX / 03.05.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 51Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Opel50
2. 318Niskanen ArtoKiuUAYlikovaa.com Opel40
3. 327Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäPeugeot35
4. 20Hirvelä TuomoAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Autio&Kujala Fiat30
5. 315Laitinen PetriPihtUAKonnekuljetus Imp28
6. 52Rytkönen JuhaKonnMK/UAKonnekuljetus Imp26
7. 68Liikala JukkaJärvisUATarviketukku Renault25
8. 251Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO VOLVO24
9. 44Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Sunbeam23
10. 91Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport VW22
11. 65Angervisto KimmoLappajUAAnSa Racing Imp21
12. 28Kuosmanen JussiNilUAKuosmanen racing Sunbeam20
13. 320Laurila EeroLappajUAMoilaspojat Sumppi19
14. 211Wiman JoniTHU-TeamKuljetus Tela Citroen18
15. 180Lammi JuusoAL-HärmäAL-Sport Lloyd17
16. 103Mäkelä JonneÄhtUAJeren Volvo16
17. 107Kulmala SanteriLemUARtk- racing Fiat15
18. 250Nummela ToniKangUAJoe Work Fiat14
19. 36Lohilahti OivaKUArenault13
20. 105Suppo MikaTorUATornion Katsastus Ford12
21. 90Piirto FeetuJaMoKe/UALVI Kannonlahti BMW11
22. 13Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuutyöt Välimäki Fiat10
23. 207Lempiälä JarnoVetUAAP Autokorjaamo VW9
24. 17Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Datsun8
25. 258Björkman SampoPengUAOpel7
26. 294Kankaanpää LasseReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat6
27. 98Koramo JuhoKuuUAKantola&Koramo Volvo5
28. 255Järvi MiikaNokUASunbeam 9004
29. 199Sutinen JuhoKonnMK/UAVKK Peugeot0
30. 235Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 261 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 228Kaukola NeaRauUAKirwelä Racing Opel25
2. 90Klemola AnnaVetUALVI Kannonlahti BMW20
3. 32Ahola NeaKokUAkokkolattia ford18
4. 287Nurkkala KaisaOuMK/UAPPT Nissan16
5. 319Mentula PäiviAnkUASpark Racing Honda14
6. 134Heikius Ida-MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Opel12
7. 106Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Laina Opelix10
8. 521Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel9
9. 248Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Lada8
10. 86Perätalo SuviKangUAVilSu FIAT7
11. 211Tela MiraTHU-TeamKuljetus Tela Citroen6
12. 51Palojärvi MinnaPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Opel5
13. 116Jokela VeeraPiekUATH-Lasi ja Huolto Oy Micra4
14. 281Rekola HannaV-SUAlopin laina ankka3
15. 327Heikkilä KatjaAL-HärmäÄS VILEEN Pösöö2
Osallistujia 96 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 85Silvasti JesseSuonUAAHH Sumppi25
2. 320Moilanen RoopePuMK/UAMoilaspojat sumppi20
3. 112Koski TicoNokUAJoe Work Fiat18
4. 329Koski ValtteriAL-HärmäKonnekuljetus volvo16
5. 98Sakko MiroOFK-125Kantola & Koramo Volvo14
6. 107Suppula JuusoPäij-HUARTK Racing Fiat12
7. 20Ikäheimonen RasmusPäij-HUASupak Fiat10
8. 110Walden AleksiKokeUAtopin röhnö äs-kort9
9. 44Ohtamaa JimiNivUAMaitoKeisarin Sumppi8
10. 253Kemppainen JuusoPuMK/UAKantola Koramo Honda 7
11. 328Pirttimaa JoniNivUAEdux sumppi6
12. 237Kestinmäki EetuÄhtUAOpel5
13. 2Turunen MiskaJoeUAArnon laina corsa4
14. 22Ahonen JuhoKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus vw3
15. 33Saarinen KonstaOrSUAPaven Auto Volvo2
Osallistujia 87 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 171Kamila TuomasLaihUAKamilaRacing Korsa50
2. 211Wiman JoniTHU-TeamKuljetus Tela Citroen40
3. 8Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula team golf35
4. 115Skullbacka AndersNSB-86AM Skullbacka golf30
5. 157Mäkelä JoonaVetUALateksi Racing Opel28
6. 90Piirto FeetuJaMoKe/UALVI Kannonlahti BMW26
7. 117Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT Koneurakointi Hiltunen.fi opel25
8. 105Suppo MikaTorUATornion Katsastus Ford24
9. 218Ylitalo JesseEUAOpel Kadett23
10. 319Mentula MikkoLuuUASpark Racing Honda22
11. 68Liikala JukkaJärvisUATarviketukku Renault21
12. 298Siuko JesseÄetUAVAZ combi20
13. 51Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Opel19
14. 125Pulkkinen RoopeRUALintula Racing Honda18
15. 305Långbacka KennethNSB-86Nextgear Golf17
16. 179Pirinen MarkusNilUABLACK SABBATH BMW16
17. 49Palojärvi MikaPuMK/UASaab 9915
18. 74Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel14
19. 15Liikala MikkoLappajUAMaanrakennus T. Alaseppälä Volvo13
20. 248Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Lada12
21. 103Haukilehto JereÄhtUACASH MONEY VOLVO11
22. 17Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Datsun10
23. 263Suomela KariKokeUAOpel Vectra V69
24. 144Järvinen JussiVihUA Saab 99 8
25. 190Piekiäinen RikuTTRVolkswagen Golf7
26. 176Marjoniemi AleksiNivUAHuko Motors Suzuki6
27. 56Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing OPEL5
28. 139Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf4
29. 231Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAHole Racing Team Dx0
30. 199Sutinen JuhoKonnMK/UAVKK Peugeot0
Osallistujia 245 kpl