BETONITUKKU JM SM Nuoret & Naiset & EVK / 08.06.2019
Tulokset:

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 55Rytkönen AnneSuonUARaskaskonehuolto Fiat22
2. 26Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAKoneistus J. Perälä Fiat18
3. 42Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKPentti Korpela Oy Fiat16
4. 47Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat14
5. 11Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKKarvian Kivi ja Korjaus Fiat12
6. 36Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti Fiat10
7. 16Kunttu NettaNokUAAUTOJANI FIAT8
8. 57Laaksonen IlonaL-H UATurku Steel Fiat 7
9. 2Ala-Varvi SatuJaMoKe/UAVarvi Racing Fiat6
10. 53Fallila TiiaKokeUAMoottorikoneistamo Koivukari Fiat5
11. 49Piispanen SaraScPalasKuljetusliike S.Mustonen Fiat 4
12. 44Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT2
13. 72Perälä AnillaJaMoKe/UAKoneistus J.Perälä Fiat1
14. 33Hongisto EmiliaKokeUAKK-Nurmi OY VW0
15. 41Kukkonen SusannaV-SUAsuoraX Civic0
Osallistujia 68 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 114Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäCustom Parts Fiat20
2. 103Pirttimaa JoniNivUAEDUX Fiat16
3. 133Suutarinen SanttuAL-HärmäLänsivalmennus Fiat14
4. 121Pellinen TinoSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat12
5. 118Suppula JuusoPäij-HUAKarola Racing Fiat10
6. 146Silvasti JesseSuonUAHHJ Betonilattiat Fiat8
7. 120Kojola NiiloLapUAKj Koneistus Fiat6
8. 141Rinta RoopePokyUARengasmesta Oy Fiat4
9. 110Peltola EetuTHU-TeamKaivuutyö M.Peltola Fiat2
10. 107Haukka JesseSuonUASTT Fiat1
11. 152Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAHKP Fiat0
12. 142Tikka TopiasJaMoKe/UAHTAA-services Fiat0
13. 106Koivisto EemeliYMKHarjavallan autopalvelu vw0
14. 126Kalliokoski RoniAL-HärmäSma fiat0
15. 140Walden AleksiKokeUAFss Fiat0
Osallistujia 54 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 227Mattila NikoNokUATapojärvi Volvo22
2. 250Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Commer18
3. 209Antila JarmoEPUATimanttiporaus Hannuksela Peugeot16
4. 272Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHAUTALAHTI.FI Datswagen14
5. 229Laitinen PetriPihtUAKonnekuljetus Volvo12
6. 246Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Lada10
7. 234Ylinen MarkusHoMK/UAMV BETONI OY8
8. 230Saranpää PetriLapUA30v lahaja Volvo7
9. 201Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO TOYOTA6
10. 251Ruohonen MikkoTBo ryScansolo ford5
11. 264Karnaattu JuhanaLahUAKaikkonen MTRSPRT KE204
12. 203Piispanen AnttiScPalasKuljetusliike S Mustonen Opel2
13. 242Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Micra1
14. 292Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Volvo0
15. 216Lehtinen JuusoMynUApikipeukku tonni0
Osallistujia 79 kpl