Karnevaali JM / 06.07.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 106Haukka RikuSuonUAKierinniemi Fiat22
2. 15Haukka NikoSuonUAAutokorjaamo Haukka Fiat18
3. 98Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat16
4. 49Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Fiat14
5. 14Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FIAT12
6. 33Lohilahti VoittoKUAFiat10
7. 38Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAAHH Fiat8
8. 105Kalilainen TeroNUAPitkänmäen varaosa kupla7
9. 1Mösö TeroPiekUAMaxin ford6
10. 57Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla5
11. 18Kallanto LauriSuonUAtmk energiakoura kupla4
12. 53Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB Suonenjoki BMW2
13. 44Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt1
14. 47Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW0
15. 43Torvinen JarkkoLeppävirta RT Smokehouse.fi Ford0
16. 12Vainionpää SamiNUANurmes Racing Team FIAT0
17. 90Karvinen AkuSuonUAVauhtiviikarit Obelix0
18. 87Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT Kuljetusliike Kosunen opel0
19. 78Kirselä PetriKannMK/UAFiat 1330
20. 8Koivistoinen JariSuonUAHHJ-Betonilattiat Fiat0
21. 88Willman SamuHeiUAPeugeot 205 GTI0
22. 24Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Saab0
23. 97Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHÄMYTRANS FIAT0
24. 70Mölsä PasiJoeUAMonialaurakointi E Sormunen Volvo0
25. 26Huuskonen HenriÄkiUATH-Lasi jaHuolto Oy nissani0
26. 39Auvinen MikaSulMK/UAVolvo 1420
27. 10Balk TimoKUAtazkan paja rellu0
28. 60Härkönen LassiPiekUATFP Motors Fiat0
Osallistujia 73 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 98Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat10
2. 104Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW8
3. 27Mikkonen SuviKiuUAFord6
4. 94Kortelainen KatiNUAHiomo Kantanen Ford4
5. 17Kaartinen JennaLprUA Epi racing opel2
6. 3Poutanen MiraJoeUAVälikanki racing skoda1
7. 12Pekkarinen SariNUANurmes Racing Team Fiat0
8. 82Ulmala JessicaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 106Haukka JesseSuonUAKierinniemi Fiat10
2. 40Piekiäinen OskariKUAHydroline Services Fiat8
3. 87Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT Kuljetusliike Kosunen opel6
4. 213Leskinen SimoLapinlAUSiilin auto-Pekka Volsu4
5. 56Balk MarttiKUAMaansiirto J Ahonen Fiat2
6. 54Leppänen VenniKarstUATeam Voiman Datsun1
7. 52Jaakkola TuukkaNilUAKuosmanen racing Fiat0
8. 23Riipinen JessePiekUASäiliöhuolto vw0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 84Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Volvo20
2. 53Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB Suonenjoki BMW16
3. 92häkkinen KaiKoi-SavUARimi Power BMW14
4. 24Karvonen LauriJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Saab12
5. 44Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt10
6. 17Eerola AnttiAnkUAEpi racing opel8
7. 71Pohtola HenriSuonUAJSJ Lattiat OY Ford6
8. 55Ruotsalainen JoonasSuonUARuotsalainen Racing Ford4
9. 81Saukkonen JereJoeUAAutoveijarit ford2
10. 90Karvinen AkuSuonUAVauhtiviikarit Obelix1
11. 1Simonen MaxPiekUAFord escort0
12. 89Körkkö AleksiLeppävirta RT Sareni Oy Volovo0
13. 30Immonen JanneLeppävirta RT koneurakointihiltunen.fi Larssi0
14. 87Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT Kuljetusliike Kosunen opel0
15. 10Balk TimoKUAtazkan paja rellu0
16. 35Lehto JereK-KUAJL-Racing Rellu0
17. 80Flyktman VilleKonnMK/UAOpel0
18. 202Mikkanen AriKUAVolvo 2400
19. 72Krook ArsiKarstUATeam Voiman Ford0
20. 63Häyrinen PetriKUAperäkylän voorti0
Osallistujia 56 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 106Raatikainen MarkoVesUAFiat16
2. 15Haukka MikaSuonUAAutokorjaamo Haukka Fiat12
3. 86Hämäläinen JariSuonUAParturi-Kampaamo VW10
4. 74Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat8
5. 23Riipinen TimoPiekUASäiliöhuolto vw6
6. 47Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW4
7. 14Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FIAT2
8. 27Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAFord1
9. 10Balk TimoKUAtazkan paja rellu0
10. 56Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat0
11. 22Hemming MauriVesUATarppaStar Fiat 0
12. 212Kuusrainen TuomoKarstUALaukaan hake vw0
Osallistujia 32 kpl