XXXVI Häjyylyajo / 07.07.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 48Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala oy fiat20
2. 51Sissala VilleAL-HärmäMty Talvitie VW16
3. 29Nukala MikaAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Autio&Kujala vw14
4. 37Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts vw12
5. 53Kari OlliLappajUALoma-Rantala Fiat10
6. 147Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy Fiat8
7. 6Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE&JASPER FIAT6
8. 30Nyvall NiklasNNSBAutoParts Nyvall Fiat4
9. 41Niemi AriJaMoKe/UAKekkonen fiat2
10. 8Kurkimäki Antti-JussiAL-HärmäTrala oy Fiat1
11. 17Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäTrala oy fiat 0
12. 2Tähtinen JaniPokyUAVauxhall0
13. 39Sainio JarkkoAL-HärmäParturikampaamo Hehku vw0
14. 13Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass ford0
15. 57Sjöberg JimNNSBMaalamon fiat0
16. 38AUTIO JARMOPuMK/UAMaanrakennus Autio Fiat0
17. 35Pouhula ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo opel0
18. 5Rajamäki AnttiKvanUAÄIJÄ Racing0
19. 18Yli-Rantala AkiLapUAMaanrakennussaari.fi ford0
20. 7Ohtamaa JimiNivUABest glass fiat0
Osallistujia 53 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 17Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat14
2. 111Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW10
3. 13Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass ford8
4. 35Ketomäki HennaLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel6
5. 118Huurreoksa AstaJoeUAPeugeot4
6. 110Pessi JannaJaMoKe/UAVolvo 2402
7. 108Saranpää AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan1
8. 47Salokaski NelliPokyUAEka kisa Fiat0
9. 114Torkko ElinaPokyUASteel Vaasa Fiat 0
10. 20Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAKupla0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 9Tikka TopiasJaMoKe/UAniklaksen fiiatti10
2. 26Suutarinen SanttuAL-HärmäLänsivalmennus Fiat8
3. 28Ahlnäs RobinNNSBAhlnäs gräv oy fiat6
4. 117Ojanperä JessePuMK/UAKuljetus Nukala WV4
5. 109Pirttimaa JoniNivUAPUHTO RACING LADA2
6. 44Lehto JuusoAL-HärmäParturi Kampaamo Silver VW1
7. 37Tarkka MikaelJaMoKe/UASinkem Oy VW0
8. 119Saarinen KonstaOrSUAMercedes0
9. 12Vierunketo ToniSuSeKaTavaraliikenne Opel0
10. 8Korkiatupa OskariAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 108Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan14
2. 107Raudaskoski MarkkuKrsSUAPamitek volvo10
3. 12Koivisto ErnoLapUAEemi Opel8
4. 13Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass ford6
5. 109Savela TommiOuMK/UAPUHTO RACING LADA4
6. 10Autio NikoReiUAKuljetus Autio Toyota2
7. 105Nabbvik JohanNSB-86Luja laatu ford1
8. 58Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Opel0
9. 106Rahkola MikkoTohUARahkolantilan Ooppeli0
10. 52Kattelus RoosaAL-HärmäOpel0
Osallistujia 28 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 108Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan10
2. 29Helenius JukkaTamUAVW8
3. 111Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW6
4. 102Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel4
5. 1Alaranta TapaniAL-Härmäah tarvike fiat 2
6. 41Perälä PasiJaMoKe/UAKekkonen Fiat1
Osallistujia 18 kpl