33. Poikkinaintiajot / 11.07.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 50Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKTuha Led Lights Fiat50
2. 247From TommyNNSBNextgear Volvo40
3. 251Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat35
4. 215Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik SähäkkäVolvo30
5. 34Nieppola JoniPeMKJASRacing Fiat28
6. 42Leppisaari JukkaPyhUAMaansiirto Leppisaari Fiat26
7. 7Viitikko JanneJuvan UASutii-Se Volvo25
8. 69Wiman JoniTHU-TeamPH-Pelti Fiat24
9. 236Kuoppala JanneLappajUAJKTEK Service Fiat23
10. 45Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUAHydroscand Raahe Datsun22
11. 44Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-Kovera Fiat21
12. 105Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Opel20
13. 224Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy Fiat19
14. 158Honkala JanneKiikoisASTopias & TMI Jouni Honkala Fiat18
15. 174Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo17
16. 240Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala oy fiat16
17. 67Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Jalta15
18. 198Långbacka KennethNSB-86Nextgear Golf14
19. 192Niemi AnttiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Vauxhall13
20. 142Hirvelä TuomoAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Autio&Kujala Fiat12
21. 12Pasanen JuhaVesUAAJP-Cargo Oy Fiat11
22. 41Lammi JuusoAL-HärmäAL-Sport Fiat10
23. 249Haukka NikoSuonUAAutokorjaamo Haukka Fiat9
24. 296Ukura JaniRaaUAJU Racing datsun8
25. 36Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike Fiat7
26. 281Väätäinen EemeliKUAHydroline Services Fiat6
27. 75Ahola JoniHeiUAAHJO Motorsport Volvo5
28. 232Jääskeläinen JoonaLapinlAUJJT Fiat4
29. 11Viita TopiasLapUAkj-koneistus fiat0
30. 188Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri NSU0
Osallistujia 262 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 50Kovalainen Anne-MariPeMKTUHA LED Lights30
2. 240Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat25
3. 8Liinamaa HannaLemUARealAuto.fi Fiat20
4. 220Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAHRT Fiat18
5. 44Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti Fiat16
6. 178Mastokangas Sanna-MariNivUAMyllypub Fiat14
7. 136Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT12
8. 43Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel11
9. 282Pajarinen EevaNUAJM-TYÖ Ooppeli10
10. 167Heinonen AnneLakUAViiden Tähden Koti Fiat9
11. 67Mäkelä VivianOrSUARetu racing Jalta8
12. 188Timperi LiisaHyUADiileri NSU7
13. 115Mäkelä VanessaÄetUAPSL-RAKENNUS Fiat6
14. 7Sutinen LiisaLeppävirta RT Sutii-Se Auto Volvo5
15. 215Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik SähäkkäVolvo4
Osallistujia 114 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 257Silvasti JesseSuonUAReväs Racing Fiat22
2. 53Ahonen AkuVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat18
3. 140Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAHKP Fiat16
4. 174Valovaara OskariVääUAEräpolku Racing Volvo14
5. 265Kalliokoski RoniAL-HärmäPTR-Kuljetus fiat12
6. 164Koski ValtteriAL-HärmäKULJETUS KOSKI FIAT10
7. 207Kemppainen JuusoPuMK/UATapojärvi Lada8
8. 102Pirttimaa JoniNivUAJM Machine Fiat7
9. 100Iltanen JonneHoMK/UAKiveriön Korjaamo Datsun6
10. 250Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUAHolm&Uusitalo Oy Fiat5
11. 98Kalenius SamppaUUAFORD ESCORT MK 24
12. 224Suutarinen SanttuAL-HärmäCustom Parts Fiat2
13. 239Ojanperä JessePuMK/UAMoottorikoneistus fiat1
14. 143Pörhölä JoelPeMKRapalahti VOLVO0
15. 15Saarinen KonstaOrSUAPaven Auto opel0
Osallistujia 74 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 190Mattila NikoNokUATapojärvi Volvo35
2. 247From TommyNNSBNextgear Volvo30
3. 259Liimatainen MikaKonnMK/UAKonnekuljetus Volvo25
4. 81Turpeinen JukkaKotkaUAMurska Volvo20
5. 7Sutinen MaroLeppävirta RT Sutii-Se Auto Volvo18
6. 43Siurua TomiLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel16
7. 215Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik SähäkkäVolvo15
8. 168Leinonen LasseSsUAPK-Center Toyota14
9. 174Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo13
10. 122Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäHärmän Ruosteenesto Volvo12
11. 147Jussila Ville-VeikkoVääUATurvenuija ooppeli11
12. 192Niemi AnttiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Vauxhall10
13. 221Rinne TomiSäkUARAT&ROR Ford9
14. 132Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Ford8
15. 45Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUAHydroscand Raahe Datsun7
16. 105Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Opel6
17. 229Hautamäki JanneKuortUAVolvo 3405
18. 3Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing MAHA4
19. 131Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo3
Osallistujia 145 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 14Kaitonen MikaKySUARVA Fiat30
2. 67Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing Jalta25
3. 7Matilainen JukkaMhMKSutiise auto20
4. 15Väyrynen RaunoNokUAPaven auto opel18
5. 45Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE. Majava Datsun16
6. 21Sandelin HarriPuMK/UATuha led lights BMW14
7. 247From TommyNNSBNextgear Volvo12
8. 256Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts fiat11
9. 133Haukka MikaSuonUAKierinniemi BMW10
10. 220Metsä-Vähälä EsaVääUATolvasen viiatti9
11. 36Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike Fiat8
12. 202Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeSuomenVuokraurakointiFiat7
13. 90Heikkilä SimoKRRMK/UAKantola Motorsport Fiat6
14. 209Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Fiat5
15. 152Ritala OlaviEUA Robotion oy Nissan4
Osallistujia 111 kpl