28. Päijät-Hämeen Ajo / 28.09.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 54Silvasti JesseSuonUASUPAK Fiat25
2. 48Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Fiat20
3. 31Jussila Ville-VeikkoVääUATurvenuija viiatti18
4. 3Puttonen SamiJämSUASpecial Yhtiöt Volvo16
5. 77Kaitonen JeriKySUARVA Fiat14
6. 92Keski-Äijö JaniJaMoKe/UAHiKOKI Fiat12
7. 93Lehtonen HenriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Ford10
8. 70Ahonen Ari-PekkaPäij-HUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat9
9. 37Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAKohtalonveljet Opel8
10. 42Kuvaja JuhaniKaUAFeetun Volsu7
11. 66Korpela AnssiÄetUAKores Fiat6
12. 56Fält SanteriValUARattipolku Racing Fiat5
13. 30Harju ArtoPäij-HUARusnakone VW4
14. 28Setälä JoniLemUAMörkö vw3
15. 72Virtanen MikaKalUAFiat 1332
16. 71Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Sunny1
17. 103Willman SamuHeiUAPeugeot 2050
18. 47Ulmala MikaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat0
19. 19Karttunen AkiAMMVolvo 3600
20. 85Helenius SamiÄetUAHeleniuksen Auto Ford0
21. 39Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Maha0
Osallistujia 83 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 82Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAHRT Fiat14
2. 47Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat10
3. 66Korpela EssiÄetUAKores Fiat8
4. 34Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAJalo Taunus6
5. 93Lehtonen HeidiKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Ford4
6. 26Perätalo SuviKangUALmikkonen.fi Fiat2
7. 151Talvitie JennaKokeUAGrassmark Fiat1
8. 53Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 28 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 54Ikäheimonen RasmusPäij-HUASUPAK FIAT14
2. 154Iltanen JonneHoMK/UAVolvo 36010
3. 55Seppälä JessePäij-HUAEräpolku Racing Ford8
4. 29Kalenius SamppaUUAVOLVO 1406
5. 92Tarkka MikaelJaMoKe/UASinkem Oy Fiat4
6. 75Kuukka OlliAnkUAVW Kupla 2
7. 62Ikäheimonen RollePäij-HUARtk-racing satisfyer fiat1
8. 90Ahola KaapoLopUAPunaportti fiat0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 71Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Sunny22
2. 25Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik KökköVolvo18
3. 3Puttonen SamiJämSUASpecial Yhtiöt Volvo16
4. 41Virtanen NikoHamUASaab 90014
5. 93Lehtonen HenriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Ford12
6. 6Matilainen JukkaMhMKPutte`s Motor PV10
7. 23Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo8
8. 83Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUARaskor Oy DX7
9. 89Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel6
10. 19Karttunen ArttuAMMSÖKE VOLVO5
11. 40Syrjä HeikkiPäij-HUARuttuset racing toyota4
12. 211Velin SamiMikUA Mopo pemari2
13. 32Peltola RikuTHU-TeamKaivuutyö/PRC Opel1
14. 102Tykkyläinen RoopePäij-HUAKKRT Cortina0
15. 37Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAKohtalonveljet Opel0
Osallistujia 60 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 83Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing DX14
2. 53Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford10
3. 10Korpela EssiÄetUAPR Team voolvo8
4. 93Lehtonen HeidiKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Ford6
5. 25Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik KökköVolvo4
6. 34Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAJalo Taunus2
7. 205Koskema JaanaPäij-HUALahden Autolasikeskus Uno1
8. 84Timonen SaaraAnkUAHarrin Starletti0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 154Iltanen JonneHoMK/UAVolvo 3608
2. 55Seppälä JessePäij-HUAEräpolku Racing Ford6
3. 155Selin JamiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota4
4. 89Suni SimoLuuUARenttu Racing Opel2
5. 19Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUASÖKE RACING VOLVO1
6. 29Kalenius SamppaUUAVOLVO 1400
7. 205Koskema EetuVääUALahden Autolasikeskus Uno0
8. 153Höglund MiskaTHU-TeamAnne lehto Smurffi opel0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Tuupparit
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 48Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Fiat16
2. 77Kaitonen JeriKySUARVA Fiat12
3. 62Kulmala TeemuLemUASantun satisfyer Fiat10
4. 82Tolvanen MarkkuVääUAHRT Fiat8
5. 17Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat6
6. 66Korpela AnssiÄetUAKores Fiat4
7. 28Setälä JoniLemUAMörkö vw2
8. 78Suppula JuusoPäij-HUAKarjis Fiat1
9. 97Ahonen JouniPäij-HUAAslak Racing Kuppeli0
10. 13Ketonen MiitriKokeUAGrassmark VW0
Osallistujia 32 kpl