Kapina JM / 12.10.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala oy fiat20
2. 5Rahkonen MattiTohUAJiipeen Valinta Fiat16
3. 13Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäCustom Parts fiat14
4. 9Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat12
5. 10Mäenpää MattiNivUAJM MACHINE FIAT 10
6. 59Saaranen TapaniNivUATeam hemppa fiat8
7. 18Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Fiat6
8. 6Päivärinta AkiNivUATeam hemppa fiat4
9. 58Maijala JuusoNivUAEDUX Fiat2
10. 1Hautakoski JanneNivUAJM MACHINE FIAT1
11. 29Kuoppala JanneLappajUAJKTEK Service Fiat0
12. 41Ohtamaa JimiNivUABest Glass fiat0
13. 54Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UAKantola Motorsport Fiat0
14. 21Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts vw0
15. 37Rolander JaniNNSBFiat0
16. 51Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Ford0
17. 12Pirttimaa JuhaNivUAEDUX Fiat0
18. 31Rinta-Koski SamiJaMoKe/UAAD Autokorjaamo Virta VW0
19. 2Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT0
20. 46Karlsson WalterNNSBMunsala Trädgård Fiat0
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 13Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat14
2. 40Kerttula MinnaOuMK/UAMiko&Emma Fiat10
3. 23Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass Opel8
4. 43Savela Taija-LeenaOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Fiat6
5. 105Rautio TanjaOuMK/UAjomuracing volvo 2404
6. 2Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT2
7. 24Autio JuliaReiUAPeltityö Autio Ford1
8. 111Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAKupla0
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Kalliokoski RoniAL-HärmäTrala oy Fiat10
2. 18Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUABest Glass Fiat8
3. 9Ahlnäs RobinNNSBAhlnäs gräv oy fiat6
4. 21Lehto JuusoAL-HärmäCustom parts vw4
5. 124Rinta RoopePokyUAFiat2
6. 38Korkiatupa OskariAL-HärmäTrala/ Custom Parts Fiat1
7. 52Kojola NiiloLapUAOK-Koneistus Fiat0
8. 109Syväjärvi OskariAL-HärmäSyväjärven kuljetus Mazda0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 51Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Ford14
2. 104Raudaskoski MarkkuKrsSUAPamitek volvo10
3. 39Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota8
4. 17Jormalainen RikuReiUARuis Racing Ford6
5. 103Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Toyota4
6. 25Raudaskoski TomiNivUAMisetek foord2
7. 16Saari NiiloOuMK/UAJomu Racing Volvo1
8. 14Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAbest class volvo0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Tuupparit
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 19Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Fiat16
2. 45Autio JuhaReiUAKuljetus Autio Fiat12
3. 21Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts vw10
4. 8Kivioja VesaNivUAMaanrakennus kaarlela fiat8
5. 58Maijala JuusoNivUAEDUX Fiat6
6. 13Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäCustom Parts fiat4
7. 5Rahkonen MattiTohUAJiipeen Valinta Fiat2
8. 57Koljonen ArttuViiUAOPK-Racing Fiat1
9. 44Känsäkoski MatiasKausMK/UAKänä-Team VW0
10. 31Rinta-Koski SamiJaMoKe/UAAD Autokorjaamo Virta VW0
Osallistujia 34 kpl