Syysajot Susirajalla / 13.10.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 38Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUseat 85020
2. 16Hallman TommiKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Oy Nissan16
3. 50Kalilainen TeroNUAVaraosa laakkonen kupla14
4. 10Vainionpää KimmoNUAK-Market Evästori Fiat12
5. 5Väätäinen EemeliKUAHydroline Services Fiat10
6. 31Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAVelj Salo/Valolux Mazda8
7. 17Peltonen VilleNUAPielisen Metalli Volvo6
8. 46Mölsä PasiJoeUAMonialaurakointi E Sormunen Pösö4
9. 19Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Ford2
10. 26Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUJutkista Racing VW1
11. 45Niskanen HenriKiuUAProfile Volvo0
12. 41Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt0
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 29Pekkarinen SariNUAHammasteknikko Pekkarinen Volvo8
2. 30Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAKuosmanen racing Fiat6
3. 24Pajarinen EevaNUAFiat4
4. 23Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo2
5. 14Saukkonen EveliinaJoeUAPinkyBrain Kadett1
6. 43Kröger KirsiKoi-SavUAJP-Paint cortina0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 2Leskinen SimoLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Fiat8
2. 16Hallman VilleKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Oy Almera6
3. 11Väänänen SeveriNilUAReino4
4. 55Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUABest Glass Fiat2
5. 5Väätäinen VeikkaKUAHydroline Services Fiat1
6. 3Balk MarttiKUAKoneurakointihiltunen.fi Lada0
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 31Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAVelj Salo/Valolux Mazda16
2. 17Peltonen VilleNUAPielisen Metalli Volvo12
3. 19Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Ford10
4. 34Laakkonen PasiKUAHydroline Services Saab8
5. 11Väänänen AkiNilUAIItuhippi Ibiza Opel6
6. 14Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUASamin laina opelix4
7. 16Hallman TommiKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Oy Nissan2
8. 46Mölsä PasiJoeUAMonialaurakointi E Sormunen Pösö1
9. 43Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAJP-paint Ford0
10. 35Vanninen TapaniJoeUAJokipilke.fi VOLVO0
11. 51Heiskanen TomiJoeUACorsa0
12. 48Kuivalainen NikoHyUAJokipilke.fi Volvo0
Osallistujia 33 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 5Väätäinen ErkkiKUAHydroline Services Fiat8
2. 34Balk TimoKUASaab6
3. 18Kallanto JariSuonUATMK Energiakoura kupla4
4. 13Oikarinen JouniVetUAFordFiesta 2
5. 7Rautiainen AriSsUAPororajan Majoitus VW 13001
6. 37Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKelpokerääjä Fiat0
Osallistujia 11 kpl