Hautra JM / 07.03.2004
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 2Sandelin HarriÄkiUAElmumotor-VW55
2. 11Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkaamo VW51
3. 60Koljonen TimoVesUANeste Viitasaari VW47
4. 18Rajala JanneJurvan UAMaanrakennus VW43
5. 30Paavola JanneOrSUAVW Kupla39
6. 71Manninen AnttiKonnMK/UAVW Kupla35
7. 63Laitinen PetriPihtUAOpto-Liitos VW32
8. 40Kihlström EsaHämUAOpel29
9. 70Raivio JanneVesUAJave Racing VW26
10. 12Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel23
11. 91Kemppainen MikkoPuMK/UAKorjaamo Rautiainen Fiat20
12. 39Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UAVW Kupla18
13. 22Koski PanuPunMK/UAPK Urakointi VW16
14. 9Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW14
15. 34Hautala KariVesUATeam Hautra VW12
16. 82Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun10
17. 86Vilen RaunoJyvUAVW Kupla8
18. 97Tuominen SamiKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford6
19. 76Pirkkalainen TommiKonnMK/UAVW Kupla4
20. 4Virtanen HannuVääUAVW Kupla2
21. 37Pellinen TuomoSuonUAFiat0
22. 100Polvilampi TuomoJämSUATuhoPaja Datsun0
23. 101Virtanen ToniUuUAOpel Ascona0
24. 207Lapinoja ErkkiKRRMK/UAKuljetus Lapinoja Opel0
Osallistujia 80 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 60Koljonen AnneVesUANeste Viitasaari VW9
2. 91Pekkarinen SariKUAKorjaamo Rautiainen Fiat6
3. 70Kytöjoki TanjaKonnMK/UATeam Hautra VW4
4. 22Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPK Urakointi VW3
5. 205Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford2
6. 221Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP-Korjaus Ford1
7. 93Pekkanen MariLuuUAAmdix Opel0
8. 92Kuvaja LiisaVihUAElixbower Ford0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 44Nousiainen JoriLapinlAUKulj. Kauppinen VW17
2. 98Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Toyota14
3. 76Varis ManuKonnMK/UAKonneKone VW12
4. 252Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona10
5. 72Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford8
6. 257Paananen MarkusEUAEl Pemak Ky VW6
7. 254Heikkilä HermanniLapUASuomen A-teline Fiat4
8. 67Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford3
9. 52Kuoppala JanneLappajUAKivitili VW2
10. 95Rajala MikkoKankUARaskaskonehuolto VW1
11. 97Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford0
12. 51Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASKuljetus Ford0
13. 253Ruotsalainen EsaKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Toyota0
14. 260Leppänen VilleViiUAVW Kupla0
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 92Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAElixbower Ford45
2. 12Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel41
3. 82Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun37
4. 93Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel33
5. 72Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford29
6. 40Kihlström EsaHämUAOpel25
7. 51Maijala MikaVammUAKuljetus Ford22
8. 202Kauppinen MatiasKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Toyota19
9. 90Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolanbetoni Mazda16
10. 24Romu OlliFoSUARantasipi Volvo13
11. 207Lapinoja ErkkiKRRMK/UAKuljetus Lapinoja Opel10
12. 8Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun8
13. 17Siuko KariÄetUAVauxhall6
14. 85Rask EsaLemUAPeltityö Opel4
15. 25Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UAPimpeli Pompeli Toyota2
16. 3Systä RamiUUATeam 544 Volvo0
17. 203Tanttu HenriLahUAKulmar Toyota0
18. 101Kivelä ReijoUuUAOpel Ascona0
Osallistujia 44 kpl