JM Pori / 18.04.2004
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 25Kankare TeppoRaisUANummen Pyörähuolto VW55
2. 78Ylinen MarkusKarUA/MKVW Kupla51
3. 12Pirhonen PekkaNoorUA/MKPe-aki VW47
4. 69Kallioinen TomiKokeUASatalukko fiat43
5. 71Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäVakiotech+ Fiat39
6. 59Laine HannuNokUAMitsubishi Colt35
7. 60Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAPohjanmaan kaluste VW32
8. 11Westerbacka HeikkiSatUARitari-Fiat29
9. 33Haavisto SamiSatUAHuolto-Hanski Sumppi26
10. 70Koski PanuPunMK/UAPK Urakointi VW23
11. 43Musakka KimmoHämUAkoneurakointi vw20
12. 73Keinänen MarkoKankUAvartiointipalvelu vw18
13. 5Raittinen MattiPiMURopatech vw16
14. 40Kulmala TeemuKankUAFiat 13314
15. 2Saarinen HannuEurUAAMS VW12
16. 8Pere JuhaPiMUMetsäkoneurakointi vw10
17. 4Rintala JarnoKullMKNeste Kullaa Vw8
18. 28Laurinaho Sami TeemuParkUASORVAAMO ESCORT6
19. 68Yliaho MarkkuNNSBk raak racin fiat4
20. 56Kulmala TeroLvUA kyklooppi-fiat2
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 70Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPK Urakointi VW9
2. 52Saarni SariSäkUAritsa tiimi vw6
3. 56Soininen JonnaUAU kyklooppi-fiat4
4. 47Henell AilaVaToSUAMöksä Datsun3
5. 73Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKvartiointipalvelu vw2
6. 62Korpela EssiKiikoisASjontun kone vw1
7. 69Mäkipää VirveKokeUASatalukko fiat0
8. 72Södergård PaulaATAK/UAPatalaiska Toyota0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 75Manninen TimoLahUAkulmar fiat13
2. 71Huhtala MarkusAL-HärmäVakiotech++ Fiat10
3. 106Vainio MikkoKokeUAVw Kupla8
4. 105Aaltonen TopiLemUAVeke-VW6
5. 20Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Fiat4
6. 50Koivusalo KaiNoorUA/MKMotormarket VW3
7. 109Rask ToniKySUANiko Fiat2
8. 111Rajala MikkoJurvan UAeino`s motor fiat1
9. 110Heikkilä AriEurUAFord Escort0
10. 66Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo Fiat0
11. 101Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing vw0
12. 104Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamRautia V.Leino VW0
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 28Laurinaho Sami TeemuParkUASORVAAMO ESCORT0
2. 59Laine HannuNokUAMitsubishi Colt0
3. 38Karppinen ReiniVaToSUAtähti team ford0
4. 16Kaasalainen MikaHämUATAS MAAL VOLVO0
5. 44Naski JouniKrsSUAProteesi Ford0
6. 47Mikkola KariVaToSUARäsä Datsun0
7. 35Salonen AriKokeUAFord Escort0
8. 48Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHUIHAI TEAM TOJO0
9. 46Tukia TimoViSUAOpel0
10. 76Laakso LauriFoSUA Lavarakenne Ford0
Osallistujia 15 kpl