Jäähdys JM / 15.05.2004
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 27Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT VW55
2. 47Huutoniemi EsaÄhtUAAsennusliike Fiat51
3. 1Haukka SamiSomUAArska Team Fiat47
4. 30Kokko JariPeMKKulj.Liike Jari Fiat43
5. 75Liikala TeppoJärvisUAFiat 13339
6. 56Pulkkinen PasiSomUAArska Team- Fiat35
7. 65Hannuksela JussiPokyUATimantti Fiat32
8. 43Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW29
9. 26Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team Fiat26
10. 5Jutila KimmoJ-ÄijätMaanrakennus Sipponen VW23
11. 80Sandelin HarriÄkiUAFiat 13320
12. 77Kannasoja PetriTamUAFiat 13318
13. 19Perälä MarkoLapUAFiat 13316
14. 13Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW14
15. 6Mattila JuhamattiHämUAVW12
16. 2Laine HannuNokUAMitsubishi Colt10
17. 45Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW Kupla8
18. 51Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat6
19. 54Salo HannuP-HUAVW Kupla4
20. 23Mattinen KeijoKuortUAVW Kupla2
21. 14Partanen SeppoTamUAKattokeskus VW0
22. 57Koski PanuPunMK/UAPK Urakointi VW0
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 47Huutoniemi AijaÄhtUAAsennusliike Fiat9
2. 4Keljo UllaP-HUAVW Kupla6
3. 45Ruuska JaanaOrSUAVW Kupla4
4. 211Koski MiiaPunMK/UAOpel3
5. 12Henell AilaVaToSUARäsä Ford2
6. 72Hakala SannaP-HUAFiat 1331
7. 41Kaipila SirpaHämUAHuurre Fiat0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 75Perälä MikkoLappajUATinos Motor Fiat13
2. 256Kuoppala JanneLappajUAVesirakennus VW10
3. 14Salo AleksiTamUAKattokeskus VW8
4. 262Rajala MikkoKankUAJonna VW6
5. 217Salmi JussiSatUAKesti-Nahka Ford4
6. 64Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUAE.Vähämäki Ky Fiat3
7. 59Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing VW2
8. 212Karttunen AkiHämUAVolvo1
9. 252Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW0
10. 70Aronen JarkkoViSUANVR VW0
11. 261Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar VW0
12. 259Koskela PekkaNokUAVW Kupla0
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 67Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo racing Ford45
2. 206Hautanen HarriATAK/UABlond System Saab41
3. 205Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolanbetoni Ford37
4. 12Mikkola KariVaToSUARäsä Ford33
5. 220Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel29
6. 202Hakala TapioP-HUAFord Escort25
7. 218Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford22
8. 68Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Volvo19
9. 212Karttunen Veli-MattiHämUAKusiviskuri Volvo16
10. 53Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Datsun13
11. 214Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford10
12. 208Lisma MarkoOrSUAMamba Racing Opel8
13. 24Moisio MarkkuP-HUAOpel Kadett6
14. 210Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport Toyota4
15. 216Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab2
Osallistujia 33 kpl