X Kardaani Special / 23.05.2004
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 318Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UAFiat 13355
2. 323Harju TommiMäntän UAVRT VW51
3. 66Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort47
4. 330Paavola JanneOrSUAMamba Racing VW43
5. 320Lähde TeemuÄetUAIso Kynä Fiat39
6. 333Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Fiat35
7. 317Korkeila VilleKangUAValokaapeli Fiat32
8. 302Salo HannuP-HUAVW29
9. 2Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIITU Ford26
10. 328Mäenpää AkiViSUAVW23
11. 41Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAsemuseo VOLVO20
12. 303Sauren AriVaToSUAHydrometalli VW18
13. 301Pyykkö JormaOrSUARetu Racing VW16
14. 26Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing OPEL14
15. 326Perttu KaiHämUAVW12
16. 67Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford10
17. 319Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW8
18. 327Möller MikaJämSUAVW6
19. 19Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel4
20. 325Tenhunen TommiSuonUAFinnsäiliö VW2
21. 332Pystylä MikaViSUAVRT Ford0
22. 18Mikkola KariVaToSUARäsä DATSUN0
23. 13Koskinen AriUUADatsun0
24. 307Hopia SauliHämUAKuljetusliike J. Haapanen VW0
Osallistujia 54 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 160Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW9
2. 318Aronen PetraMäntän UAFiat 1336
3. 54Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP-KORJAUS FORD4
4. 45Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing DATSUN3
5. 18Henell AilaVaToSUARäsä DATSUN2
6. 161Suosaari SirkkaOrSUAFord Escort1
7. 323Järvinen TuulikkiJämSUAVRT VW0
8. 313Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UALeKo Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 333Manninen TimoLahUAJME-Racing Fiat9
2. 74Koskinen JaniOrSUAMazda Marella6
3. 201Helin PasiLemUAMetalliasennus MAZDA4
4. 319Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW3
5. 310Aronen JarkkoViSUANeste Vilppula VW2
6. 51Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford1
7. 60Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing FORD0
8. 88Karttunen AkiHämUARusinakeitto Team Ford0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 9Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford55
2. 71Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Koneisto Ford51
3. 66Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort47
4. 17Siuko KariÄetUAAsseri Magnum43
5. 49Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda39
6. 32Takanen MarkoMäntän UAFord Escort35
7. 11Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAElixbower FORD32
8. 305Lahnalahti JarnoKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing Fiat29
9. 64Virolainen JussiNokUAAdmix BMW26
10. 87Huhdanmäki JariHämUAVolvo Amazon23
11. 60Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing FORD20
12. 39Kallio TaunoParkUASorvaamo ESCORT18
13. 45Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing DATSUN16
14. 26Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing OPEL14
15. 24Kaasalainen MikaHämUATAS MAAL VOLVO12
16. 42Marjamäki JormaUUAVOLVO10
17. 16Antamaniemi VilleLuSMUDatsun 140 Y8
18. 35Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun6
19. 76Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Ford4
20. 21Suominen MikkoKokeUASatalukko FORD2
21. 70Summanen SampsaLahUASS-Racing Toyota0
22. 3Lundström KimHyUAKea Trans VOLVO0
23. 13Koskinen AriUUADatsun0
24. 30Heino JukkaUUAKulj. Marjamäki Ford0
Osallistujia 85 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 25Pekkanen MariLuuUAADMIX OPEL9
2. 46Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford6
3. 38Ruuska JaanaOrSUAwww.jokkis.net Ford4
4. 18Henell AilaVaToSUARäsä DATSUN3
5. 54Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP-KORJAUS FORD2
6. 21Salonen AnuKokeUASatalukko FORD1
7. 69Marjamäki AnniKiikoisASPihkaniska Ford0
8. 63Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAWille Toyota0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 70Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Toyota13
2. 42Marjamäki AnttiUUAKuljetus Marjamäki Volvo10
3. 202Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona8
4. 69Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Ford6
5. 231Nieminen JoniViSUAHHJ Ford4
6. 73Tukia TuukkaViSUATorvelo Racing Opel3
7. 62Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing ford1
8. 207Kauppinen JoniKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Toyota1
Osallistujia 24 kpl