DeWALT JM / 05.06.2004
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 94Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel55
2. 50Hakulinen JarmoHyUABitex Ford51
3. 28Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Ford47
4. 35Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAElixbower Ford43
5. 84Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel39
6. 24Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford35
7. 80Takanen MarkoMäntän UAFord escort32
8. 117Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort29
9. 118Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford26
10. 39Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel23
11. 5Helminen JariLamUAAuriola Racing Saab20
12. 115Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Mazda18
13. 47Rask EsaYlöUAPeltityö Opel16
14. 70Eronen AuvoHyUAAjo-opisto Ford14
15. 58Matilainen JukkaMhMKTeam 544 Volvo12
16. 63Kasurinen Riku-MattiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford10
17. 114Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAFord Escort8
18. 32Solas JanneVihUAOpel Ascona6
19. 30Sauranen MikkoHyUAOpel4
20. 60Viitanen TomPukMUTompanPelti Opel2
21. 6Hänninen VilleVesUASaab 990
22. 11Heinänen RobertRUFAKPatalaiska Ford0
23. 53Pystylä MikaViSUAVRT Ford0
24. 66Lundström KimHyUAKea Trans Volvo0
Osallistujia 93 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 94Pekkanen MariLuuUAAmdix Opel9
2. 48Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP-Korjaus Ford6
3. 12Rantanen MariAAUAuriola Racing Mazda4
4. 42Kuvaja LiisaVihUAAumerak Ford3
5. 28Kaipila SirpaHämUAHuurre Ford2
6. 14Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford1
7. 89Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Fiat0
8. 110Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 45Tonttila MikkoHausUASahti Opel13
2. 34Koivistoinen JariSuonUAFord Escort10
3. 52Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo8
4. 93Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Toyota6
5. 3Salminen OssiAAUMW Racing Honda4
6. 29Tukia TuukkaViSUATorvelo racing Opel3
7. 71Laapotti HarriNoorUA/MKKatupojat Ford2
8. 209Viljava JoseHyUANissan Sunny1
9. 202Helin PasiLemUAMetalliAsennus Mazda0
10. 59Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUAAsemuseo Sierra0
11. 22Karttunen AkiHämUAVolvo0
12. 208Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford0
Osallistujia 27 kpl